Powered by ZigaForm version 3.9.2.4

Pages

Support staff brand

Support staff paid union meetings

The Support Staff in Schools Collective Agreement and the Kaiarahi i Te Reo, Therapists’, ATSSD and Special Education Assistants Collective Agreement both expire on 15 July 2019. Paid union meetings were held between 12 June - 2 July 2019, primarily to enable NZEI Te Riu Roa members to vote on the issues they want their union to take into negotiations for the renewal of those collective agreements. The meetings are an important part of our democratic processes.

Region Area Council Branch/Aronui Tomua Date Time (24 Hr) Venue
Nthn Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 01 July 2019 (Monday) 9:00 Hora Hora Primary School, 22 Te Mai Road, Woodhill, Whangarei 0110
Nthn Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 01 July 2019 (Monday) 13:00 Hora Hora Primary School, 22 Te Mai Road, Woodhill, Whangarei 0110
Sth Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 01 July 2019 (Monday) 14:00 East Otago High School, 3 Stour Street, Palmerston
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Horowhenua 1 July 2019 (Monday) 10:00 Levin East School, 90 Bartholomew Road, Levin
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Horowhenua 1 July 2019 (Monday) 13:30 Levin East School, 90 Bartholomew Road, Levin
Ctrl Central East Wairoa 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 11:00 Wairoa Fire Station, Lucknow Street, Wairoa
Ctrl Central East Wairoa 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Wairoa Fire Station, Lucknow Street, Wairoa
Ctrl Wellington Mana, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 8:30 Porirua Club, 1 Lodge Pl, Porirua
Ctrl Wellington South Wairarapa, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Carterton Events Centre, Hurunui o Rangi Room, Holloway Street, Carterton
Ctrl Wellington South Wairarapa, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 11:30 Carterton Events Centre, Hurunui o Rangi Room, Holloway Street, Carterton
Ctrl Wellington Wainuiomata, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Wainuiomata Primary School, Homedale Road, Wainuiomata, Lower Hutt
Ctrl Wellington Wainuiomata, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Wainuiomata Primary School, Homedale Road, Wainuiomata, Lower Hutt
Nthn Auckland North Shore 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Mary Thomas Centre - Crosslands Lounge, 3 Gibbons Road, Takapuna, Auckland 0622
Nthn Auckland North Shore 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Mary Thomas Centre - Crosslands Lounge, 3 Gibbons Road, Takapuna, Auckland 0622
Nthn Auckland West Auckland 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Massey Rugby Football Club Hall, Moire Park, 23 Granville Dr, Massey, Auckland 0614
Nthn Auckland West Auckland 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Massey Rugby Football Club Hall, Moire Park, 23 Granville Dr, Massey, Auckland 0614
Nthn Waikato Huntly 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Kimihia School Library, Tamihana Ave, Huntly
Nthn Waikato Thames #2 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Paeroa Central School, Wood Street, Paeroa
Nthn Waikato Waihi 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Waihi College, 105 Kensington Rd, Waihi
Sth Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Golden Bay 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 11:30 Collingwood Area School, Lewis Street, Collingwood
Sthn Otago Central Otago-Queenstown 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Queenstown Events Centre, (smaller room, will be sign-posted), Joe O'connell Dr, Frankton, Queenstown 9371
Sthn Otago Central Otago-Wanaka 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 14:00 Lake Wanaka Centre, Faulks Room, 89 Ardmore St, Wanaka 9305
Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Golden Bay 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Golden Bay High School, 12 Waitapu Road, Takaka
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 10:00 Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto, Sandwich Road, Beckenham, Christchurch
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 12 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Beckenham Te Kura o Puroto, Sandwich Road, Beckenham, Christchurch
Ctrl Central East Central Hawke's Bay 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 11:00 The Snugg, Civic Theatre, Waipukurau
Ctrl Central East Central Hawkes Bay 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 The Snugg, Civic Theatre, Waipukurau
Ctrl Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 11:00 Cosmopolitan Club, Derby Street, Gisborne
Ctrl Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Cosmopolitan Club, Derby Street, Gisborne
Ctrl Wellington Kapiti, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Kapiti Community Centre Pohutakawa Hall, 15a Ngahina St, Paraparaumu
Ctrl Wellington Wairarapa, - AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Masterton Club, Boddington Room, 98 Chapel Street, Masterton
Ctrl Wellington Wairarapa, AT Te Whanganui a Tara 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 11:30 Masterton Club, Boddington Room, 98 Chapel Street, Masterton
Nthn Auckland North Shore 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Birkdale Hall, 136 Birkdale Rd, Birkdale, Auckland 0626
Nthn Auckland North Shore 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Birkdale Hall, 136 Birkdale Rd, Birkdale, Auckland 0626
Nthn Taitokerau Rodney-Otamatea 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Wellsford District Community Centre Lounge,1 Matheson Rd, Wellsford 0900
Nthn Taitokerau Rodney-Otamatea 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Wellsford District Community Centre Lounge,1 Matheson Rd, Wellsford 0900
Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Opotiki / AT - Manaakitia o Potiki / AT - Te Whanau-a-Apanui 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 10:30 Opotiki Primary School, Church Street, Opotiki
Nthn Waikato Coromandel Peninsula 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Kuaotonu Fire Station, 13 Black Jack Road,Kuaotonu
Nthn Waikato Thames #1 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Thames High School, 300 Sealey St, Thames
Sthn Otago Central Otago-Alexandra 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 14:00 Monteiths Brewery Bar, 26 Centennial Ave, Bridge Hill, Alexandra 9320
Sthn Otago Central Otago-Cromwell 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Cromwell Early Learning Centre (Upstairs Room), 53 Monaghan St, Cromwell 9310
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 10:00 Wigram Primary School - Te Piki Kahu, 5 The Runway, Wigram, Christchurch
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 13 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Wigram Primary School - Te Piki Kahu, 5 The Runway, Wigram, Christchurch
Ctrl Central East AT - Hikurangi ki Te Tairawhiti 14 June 2019 (Friday) 11:00 Hiruharama School, 45 Hiruharama Road, Ruatoria
Ctrl Central East AT - Hikurangi ki Te Tairawhiti 14 June 2019 (Friday) 13:30 Hiruharama School, 45 Hiruharama Road, Ruatoria
Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 14 June 2019 (Friday) 11:00 Havelock North Function Centre, Te Mata Road, Havelock North
Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 14 June 2019 (Friday) 13:00 Havelock North Function Centre, Te Mata Road, Havelock North
Ctrl Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 14 June 2019 (Friday) 11:00 Cosmopolitan Club, Derby Street, Gisborne
Ctrl Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 14 June 2019 (Friday) 13:00 Cosmopolitan Club, Derby Street, Gisborne
Ctrl Wellington Heretaunga, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 14 June 2019 (Friday) 9:30 Upper Hutt Cossie Club, 11 Logan Street, Upper Hutt
Nthn Auckland Auckland 14 June 2019 (Friday) 9:00 Fickling Centre Waikowhai room, 546 Mount Albert Rd, Three Kings, Auckland 1042
Nthn Auckland Auckland 14 June 2019 (Friday) 13:00 Fickling Centre Waikowhai room, 546 Mount Albert Rd, Three Kings, Auckland 1042
Nthn Counties Manukau Manurewa 14 June 2019 (Friday) 9:00 Nathan Homestead Theatre, 70 Hill Rd, Manurewa, Auckland 2102
Nthn Counties Manukau Manurewa 14 June 2019 (Friday) 13:00 Nathan Homestead Theatre, 70 Hill Rd, Manurewa, Auckland 2102
Nthn Taitokerau Rodney-Otamatea 14 June 2019 (Friday) 9:30 Warkworth Town Hall - Mezzanine Room, 21 Neville St, Warkworth 0910
Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Whakatane / AT - o Mataatua 14 June 2019 (Friday) 9:30 St Josephs School Whakatane (School Hall), 101 King Street, Whakatane
Sth Nelson 14 June 2019 (Friday) 11:30 Victory Primary School, TBC
Sth Nelson Nelson 14 June 2019 (Friday) 14:00 Maitai School, 93 Tasman Street,Nelson
Sthn Otago Waitaki 14 June 2019 (Friday) 10:00 The North Star, 495A Thames Highway, Oamaru North, Oamaru 9400
Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 14 June 2019 (Friday) 9:30 Richmond School, 14 Cambridge Street, Richmond
Nthn Auckland North Shore 17 June 2019 (Monday) 9:00 Meadowood Community House - Moa Room. 55 Meadowood Dr, Unsworth Heights, Auckland 0632
Nthn Auckland North Shore 17 June 2019 (Monday) 13:00 Meadowood Community House - Moa Room. 55 Meadowood Dr, Unsworth Heights, Auckland 0632
Nthn Counties Manukau Papakura 17 June 2019 (Monday) 9:00 Papakura Old Central School, 57 Wood Street, Papakura
Nthn Counties Manukau Papakura 17 June 2019 (Monday) 13:00 Papakura Old Central School, 57 Wood Street, Papakura
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Grey 17 June 2019 (Monday) 13:30 Greymouth Main School, 12 Joyce Cres, Greymouth 7805
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Mid Canterbury 17 June 2019 (Monday) 10:00 Hampstead School. 55 Wellington St, Ashburton
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Mid Canterbury 17 June 2019 (Monday) 13:30 Hampstead School. 55 Wellington St, Ashburton
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Westland 17 June 2019 (Monday) 11:00 St Marys Primary School, Tancred St, Hokitika
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Manawatu 2 July 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 Turitea School, 208 Old West Road, Turitea, Palmerston North
Ctrl Wellington Mana, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 2 July 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Te Rauparaha Arena, Theatre, 17 Parumoana St, Porirua
Nthn Waikato Waipa 2 July 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Te Awamutu Intermediate School, 646 Hazelmere Crescent, Te Awamutu
Sthn Murihiku Hokonui 2 July 2019 (Tuesday) 11:00 Lumsden Memorial Hall, Flora Road, Lumsden
Ctrl Wellington Hutt Valley, - Te Whanganui a Tara 21 June 2019 (Friday) 9:30 Ricoh Sportsville Centre, 237 Taita Drive, Lower Hutt
Ctrl Wellington Hutt Valley, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 21 June 2019 (Friday) 11:30 Ricoh Sportsville Centre, 237 Taita Drive, Lower Hutt
Ctrl Wellington Kapiti, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 21 June 2019 (Friday) 9:00 Kapiti Community Centre Pohutakawa Hall, 15a Ngahina St, Paraparaumu
Nthn Auckland Auckland 21 June 2019 (Friday) 9:00 Freemans Bay Community Hall Auditorium, 52 Hepburn St, Ponsonby, Auckland 1011
Nthn Auckland Auckland 21 June 2019 (Friday) 13:00 Freemans Bay Community Hall Auditorium, 52 Hepburn St, Ponsonby, Auckland 1011
Nthn Taitokerau Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere 21 June 2019 (Friday) 9:00 Paihia Primary School, School Rd, Paihia 0200
Nthn Taitokerau Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere 21 June 2019 (Friday) 13:00 Paihia Primary School, School Rd, Paihia 0200
Sthn Buller Buller 21 June 2019 (Friday) 13:30 St Canice's School, 24A Brougham St, Westport 7825
Sthn Otago Otago, AT- Otepoti 21 June 2019 (Friday) 9:30 DNI Design Lobby, 34 North Road, Dunedin North
Sthn Otago Otago, AT- Otepoti 21 June 2019 (Friday) 14:00 DNI Design Lobby, 34 North Road, Dunedin North
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Rangitikei 24 June 2019 (Monday) 10:00 St. Johns Ambulance Clubrooms, Wellington Road, Marton
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Rangitikei 24 June 2019 (Monday) 13:30 St. Johns Ambulance Clubrooms, Wellington Road, Marton
Ctrl Wellington Kapiti, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 24 June 2019 (Monday) 9:00 Kapiti Community Centre Pohutakawa Hall, 15a Ngahina St, Paraparaumu
Nthn Auckland Hibiscus Coast 24 June 2019 (Monday) 9:00 Salvation Army Hall - Level 1, 32 Greenview Lane, Red Beach, Auckland, Auckland
Nthn Auckland Hibiscus Coast 24 June 2019 (Monday) 13:00 Salvation Army Hall - Level 1, 32 Greenview Lane, Red Beach, Auckland, Auckland
Nthn Counties Manukau Manurewa 24 June 2019 (Monday) 9:00 Manurewa Leisure Centre Recreational Hall, 33 Frances St, Manurewa, Auckland 2102
Nthn Counties Manukau Manurewa 24 June 2019 (Monday) 13:00 Manurewa Leisure Centre Recreational Hall, 33 Frances St, Manurewa, Auckland 2102
Nthn Counties Manukau Otahuhu 24 June 2019 (Monday) 9:00 Otahuhu Town Hall, High St, Otahuhu, Auckland 1062
Nthn Counties Manukau Otahuhu 24 June 2019 (Monday) 13:00 Otahuhu Town Hall, High St, Otahuhu, Auckland 1062
Nthn Taitokerau Hokianga 24 June 2019 (Monday) 9:00 Rawene Primary School, Marmon St, Rawene 0473
Nthn Taitokerau Hokianga 24 June 2019 (Monday) 13:00 Rawene Primary School, Marmon St, Rawene 0473
Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Rotorua 1, AT - Rotorua 24 June 2019 (Monday) 9:30 Linton Park Community Centre, 16 Kamahi Place, Pukehangi, Rotorua
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 24 June 2019 (Monday) 10:00 Isleworth School, 59A Farrington Ave, Bishopdale, Christchurch
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 24 June 2019 (Monday) 13:30 Isleworth School, 59A Farrington Ave, Bishopdale, Christchurch
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Hurunui 24 June 2019 (Monday) 14:00 Cheviot Area School, Hall St, Cheviot
Ctrl Central East Southern Hawke's Bay 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 11:00 Bush Multisport Park, 57 Huxley Street, Pahiatua
Ctrl Central East Southern Hawke's Bay 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:00 Bush Multisport Park, 57 Huxley Street, Pahiatua
Ctrl Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 Town and Country Club, West Quay, Waitara
Ctrl Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Town and Country Club, West Quay, Waitara
Ctrl Taranaki Patea-Waverley 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 Hawera High School Hall, Camberwell Road, Hawera
Ctrl Taranaki Patea-Waverley 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Hawera High School Hall, Camberwell Road, Hawera
Ctrl Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 Hawera High School Hall, Camberwell Road, Hawera
Ctrl Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Hawera High School Hall, Camberwell Road, Hawera
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Manawatu & AT - Manawatu 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 Palmerston North Community Leisure Centre, 569 Ferguson Street, Palmerston North
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Manawatu & AT - Manawatu 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Palmerston North Community Leisure Centre, 569 Ferguson Street, Palmerston North
Ctrl Wellington Kapiti, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Otaki College, Mill Road, Otaki
Ctrl Wellington Wellington North, AT - Whanganui a Tara 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Johnsonville Community Centre, 3 Frankmoore Ave, Johnsonville, Wellington
Ctrl Wellington Wellington North, AT - Whanganui a Tara 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Johnsonville Community Centre, 3 Frankmoore Ave, Johnsonville, Wellington
Nthn Auckland Auckland 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Ellerslie War Memorial Hall, 134/138 Main Hwy, Ellerslie, Auckland 1051
Nthn Auckland Auckland 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:00 Ellerslie War Memorial Hall, 134/138 Main Hwy, Ellerslie, Auckland 1051
Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Te Puke o Tara Community Centre - Te Puke Main hall. 20 Newbury St, Otara, Auckland 2023
Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:00 Te Puke o Tara Community Centre - Te Puke Main hall. 20 Newbury St, Otara, Auckland 2023
Nthn Taitokerau Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Kaikohe East School, 36 Mangakahia Road, Kaikohe 0405
Nthn Taitokerau Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:00 Kaikohe East School, 36 Mangakahia Road, Kaikohe 0405
Nthn Taitokerau Kaipara 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Waimauku School Hall, 2 Muriwai Rd, Waimauku 0812
Nthn Taitokerau Kaipara 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:00 Waimauku School Hall, 2 Muriwai Rd, Waimauku 0812
Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Taupo 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Waipahihi School, 20 Parata Street, Waipahihi, Taupo
Nthn Waikato Matamata 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Matamata Primary School, 115A Broadway, Matamata
Nthn Waikato Tokoroa 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Tokoroa Intermediate Hall, Elizabeth Drive, Tokoroa
Sth Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 New Brighton Community Hall, 136 Shaw Ave, Rawhiti Domain, New Brighton, Christchurch
Sth Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 New Brighton Community Hall, 136 Shaw Ave, Rawhiti Domain, New Brighton, Christchurch
Sthn Murihiku Takitimu 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 11:00 Lindisfarne Community Centre, 22 Lindisfarne Street Invercargill
Sthn Murihiku Takitimu 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Lindisfarne Community Centre, 22 Lindisfarne Street, Invercargill
Sthn Otago Otago, AT- Otepoti 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Silverstream South Primary School, 52 Green Street, Mosgiel
Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 14:00 Silverstream South Primary School, 52 Green Street, Mosgiel
Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Marlborough 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 11:30 St Johns Rooms, 93 Seymour Street, Blenheim
Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Marlborough 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 14:00 St Johns Rooms, 93 Seymour Street, Blenheim
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ellesmere 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Lincoln Primary School, North Belt, Lincoln
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ellesmere 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Lincoln Primary School, North Belt, Lincoln
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Kaikoura 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Kaikoura Primary School, Kaikoura
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Malvern 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:40 Darfield High School, Mclaughlins Road, Darfield
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Malvern 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:45 Darfield High School, Mclaughlins Road, Darfield
Nthn Auckland West Auckland 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Kelston Community Centre Main Hall, 135 Awaroa Rd, Sunnyvale, Auckland 0612
Nthn Auckland West Auckland 25 June 2019 (Tuesday) 13:00 Kelston Community Centre Main Hall, 135 Awaroa Rd, Sunnyvale, Auckland 0612
Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 11:00 Havelock North Function Centre, Te Mata Road, Havelock North
Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Havelock North Function Centre, Te Mata Road, Havelock North
Ctrl Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 10:00 New Plymouth Bridge Club, 70 Hobson Street, New Plymouth
Ctrl Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 New Plymouth Bridge Club, 70 Hobson Street, New Plymouth
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Whanganui, AT - Whanganui, AT - ki Ruapehu 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 10:00 St. Pauls Church Meeting Room, 112 Guyton Street, Wanganui
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Whanganui, AT - Whanganui, AT - ki Ruapehu 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 St. Pauls Church Meeting Room, 112 Guyton Street, Wanganui
Ctrl Wellington Heretaunga, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Upper Hutt Cossie Club, 11 Logan Street, Upper Hutt
Ctrl Wellington Heretaunga, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 11:30 Upper Hutt Cossie Club, 11 Logan Street, Upper Hutt
Ctrl Wellington Mana, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Te Rauparaha Arena, Meeting Room 1, 17 Parumoana St, Porirua
Ctrl Wellington Wellington North, AT - Whanganui a Tara 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Khandallah Town Hall, 11 Ganges Road, Khandallah
Ctrl Wellington Wellington, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Cardinal McKeefry School, 66 Albemarle Road, Wilton
Ctrl Wellington Wellington, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Cardinal McKeefry School, 66 Albemarle Road, Wilton
Nthn Auckland Auckland 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:10 Waiheke High School Boardroom, Donald Bruce Rd, Waiheke Island
Nthn Counties Manukau Waiuku 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Waiuku Community Hall, 39 King Street, Waiuku
Nthn Counties Manukau Waiuku 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Waiuku Community Hall, 39 King Street, Waiuku
Nthn Taitokerau Far North 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Kaitaia Inermediate School, 45 North Road, Kaitaia 0410
Nthn Taitokerau Far North 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Kaitaia Inermediate School, 45 North Road, Kaitaia 0410
Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Rotorua 2, AT - Rotorua 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Lynmore School, Iles Road, Lynmore, Rotorua
Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Tauranga, AT - Tauranga-Moana 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Tauranga Primary School, 31 Fifth Avenue, Tauranga
Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Tauranga, AT - Tauranga-Moana 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Mt Maunganui Intermediate School, 21 Lodge Avenue, Mount Maunganui
Nthn Waikato Maniapoto 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Te Kuiti School Library, Rora Street, Te Kuiti
Nthn Waikato Waikato #2 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Western Community Centre, Training Room, 46 Hyde Ave, Nawton, Hamilton
Sth Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Bathgate Park School, 213 Macandrew Road, South Dunedin
Sth Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 14:00 Bathgate Park School, 213 Macandrew Road, South Dunedin
Sth Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 11:30 Broadgreen Intermediate School, 193 Nayland Road, Stoke, Nelson
Sthn Murihiku Hokonui 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 11:00 James Cumming Wing, Ardwick Street, Gore
Sthn Murihiku Hokonui 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 James Cumming Wing, Ardwick Street, Gore
Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Nelson College For Girls, 400 Trafalgar Street, South, Nelson 7010 (Staffroom)
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Hurunui 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Culverden Golf Clubrooms, cnr State Hway 7 and Mouse Point Road, Culverden
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury South Canterbury 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Oceanview Heights, Selwyn St, Timaru
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury South Canterbury/Waimate 26 June 2019 (Wednesday) 10:00 Oceanview Heights, Selwyn St, Timaru
Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Motueka 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 11:30 Motueka High School, Whakarewa Street, Motueka (Library)
Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 11:00 Napier Cricket Pavilion, Jull Street, Napier
Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Napier Cricket Pavilion, Jull Street, Napier
Ctrl Central East Southern Hawke's Bay 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 11:00 The Hub, 23 Gordon Street, Dannevirke
Ctrl Central East Southern Hawkes Bay 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 The Hub, 23 Gordon Street, Dannevirke
Ctrl Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 10:00 New Plymouth Bridge Club, 70 Hobson Street, New Plymouth
Ctrl Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 New Plymouth Bridge Club, 70 Hobson Street, New Plymouth
Ctrl Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 10:00 Stratford High School Library, Swansea Road, Stratford
Ctrl Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Stratford High School Library, Swansea Road, Stratford
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Feilding 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 10:00 St John's Feilding, 33 Bowen St, Feilding
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Feilding 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 St John's Feilding, 33 Bowen St, Feilding
Ctrl Wellington Hutt Valley, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Ricoh Sportsville Centre, 237 Taita Drive, Lower Hutt
Ctrl Wellington Hutt Valley, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 11:30 Ricoh Sportsville Centre, 237 Taita Drive, Lower Hutt
Ctrl Wellington Mana, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Te Rauparaha Arena Theatre, 17 Parumoana St, Porirua
Ctrl Wellington Wellington North, AT - Whanganui a Tara 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Newlands Community Centre Hall, 9 Batchelor St, Newlands
Ctrl Wellington Wellington, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 ASB Sports Centre, 72 Kemp Street, Kilbirnie, Wellington
Ctrl Wellington Wellington, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 ASB Sports Centre, 72 Kemp Street, Kilbirnie, Wellington
Nthn Auckland Auckland 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Glen Innes Community Hall, 96 Line Rd, Glen Innes, Auckland 1072
Nthn Auckland Auckland 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Glen Innes Community Hall, 96 Line Rd, Glen Innes, Auckland 1072
Nthn Counties Manukau Howick 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Te Tuhi Auditorium, 13 Reeves Rd, Pakuranga, Auckland 2010
Nthn Counties Manukau Howick 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Te Tuhi Auditorium, 13 Reeves Rd, Pakuranga, Auckland 2010
Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Papatoetoe Town Hall, 35 St George St, Papatoetoe, Auckland 2025
Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Papatoetoe Town Hall, 35 St George St, Papatoetoe, Auckland 2025
Nthn Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Kamo Intermediate School, 350 Kamo Road, Kamo, Whangarei 0112
Nthn Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Kamo Intermediate School, 350 Kamo Road, Kamo, Whangarei 0112
Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Te Puke, AT - Tauranga-Moana 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Fairhaven School, 120 Boucher Avenue, Te Puke
Nthn Waikato Cambridge 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Leamington School, Lamb St, Leamington
Nthn Waikato Central King Country, AT - o Te Rohe Potae 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 10:00 Taumarunui Primary School, 2 Maata Street, Taumarunui
Nthn Waikato Piako 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Te Aroha Primary School, Jubilee Ave, Te Aroha
Sthn Otago South Otago, AT - Otepoti 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 11:00 South Otago Town & Country Club, 1 Yarmouth Street, Balclutha
Sthn Otago South Otago, AT - Otepoti 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 South Otago Town & Country Club, 1 Yarmouth Street, Balclutha
Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Motueka 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Parklands School, Pah Street, Motueka
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ashley 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 10:00 Rangiora Borough School Hall, 157 King St, Rangiora
Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ashley 27 June 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Rangiora Borough School Hall, 157 King St, Rangiora
Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 28 June 2019 (Friday) 11:00 Napier Cricket Pavilion, Jull Street, Napier
Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 28 June 2019 (Friday) 13:00 Napier Cricket Pavilion, Jull Street, Napier
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Taihape & AT - ki Ruapehu 28 June 2019 (Friday) 10:00 Taihape Area School, 26 Huia Street, Taihape
Ctrl Te Haunui Central Taihape & AT - ki Ruapehu 28 June 2019 (Friday) 13:30 Raetihi Primary School, Grey Street, Raetihi
Nthn Counties Manukau Franklin 28 June 2019 (Friday) 9:00 Franklin: The Centre - Franklin Room, 10 Massey Avenue, Pukekohe 2120
Nthn Counties Manukau Franklin 28 June 2019 (Friday) 13:00 Franklin: The Centre - Franklin Room, 10 Massey Avenue, Pukekohe 2120
Nthn Taitokerau Northern Wairoa 28 June 2019 (Friday) 9:00 Dargaville Primary, State Highway 12, Dargaville 0310
Nthn Taitokerau Northern Wairoa 28 June 2019 (Friday) 13:00 Dargaville Primary, State Highway 12, Dargaville 0310
Nthn Waikato Waikato #1 28 June 2019 (Friday) 9:30 Chartwell Co-operating Church, Worship Centre, 126 Comries Rd, Chartwell, Hamilton
Region Area Council Branch/Aronui Tomua Date Time (24 Hr) Venue

View Support Staff Paid Union Meetings in a full screen map