Powered by ZigaForm version 3.9.2.4

Pages

Support staff brand

Support staff paid union meetings

The Support Staff in Schools Collective Agreement and the Kaiarahi i Te Reo, Therapists’, ATSSD and Special Education Assistants Collective Agreement both expire on 15 July 2019. Paid union meetings will be held between 21 October - 1 November 2019, primarily to discuss where we're at with our collective agreement negotiations and our pay equity claims. The meetings are an important part of our democratic processes.

Please note that in some cases specific arrangements have been made for special schools or very remote schools. Your school worksite rep will notify you of any such arrangements.

Meeting map

View Support Staff PUMs October 2019 in a full screen map

Support staff paid union meeting schedule

Sort Area Council Branch/Aronui Tomua Date (Day) Time Venue
1 Taitokerau Far North 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Kaitaia Intermediate School, 45 North Road, Kaitaia 0410
2 Taitokerau Far North 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Kaitaia Intermediate School, 45 North Road, Kaitaia 0410
3 Taitokerau Hokianga 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Te Kura o Punguru, 2178 West Coast Road, Panguru 0492
4 Taitokerau Hokianga 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Rawene School, Marmon Street, Rawene 0443
5 Taitokerau Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Kaikohe East School, 36 Mangakahia Road, Kaikohe 0405
6 Taitokerau Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:00 Kaikohe East School, 36 Mangakahia Road, Kaikohe 0405
7 Taitokerau Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Keri Keri Primary School, Hone Heke Road, KeriKeri 0245
8 Taitokerau Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Keri Keri Primary School, Hone Heke Road, KeriKeri 0245
9 Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Hora Hora Primary School, 22 Te Mai Road, Woodhill, Whangarei 0110
10 Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Hora Hora Primary School, 22 Te Mai Road, Woodhill, Whangarei 0110
11 Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Kamo Intermediate School, 10 Hailes Road, Kamo 0112
12 Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Kamo Intermediate School, 10 Hailes Road, Kamo 0112
13 Taitokerau Rodney-Otamatea 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Warkworth Town Hall, Mezzanine Room, 21 Neville St, Warkworth 0910
14 Taitokerau Rodney-Otamatea 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Wellsford Community Centre Lounge, 224 Rodney St, Wellsford 0900
15 Taitokerau Rodney-Otamatea 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Maungaturoto Primary School, 8 Gorge Rd, Maungaturoto 0520
16 Taitokerau Northern Wairoa 25 October 2019 (Friday) 9:30 Selwyn Park School, 38 Onslow Street, Dargaville 0310
17 Taitokerau Northern Wairoa 25 October 2019 (Friday) 13:00 Selwyn Park School, 38 Onslow Street, Dargaville 0310
18 Taitokerau Kaipara 25 October 2019 (Friday) 9:00 Waimauku School, 2 Muriwai Rd, Waimauku 0812
19 Taitokerau Kaipara 25 October 2019 (Friday) 13:30 Waimauku School, 2 Muriwai Rd, Waimauku 0812
20 Auckland Hibiscus Coast 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Salvation Army Hall, 32 Greenview Ln, Red Beach 0932
21 Auckland Hibiscus Coast 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Salvation Army Hall, 32 Greenview Ln, Red Beach 0932
22 Auckland North Shore 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Northcote War Memorial Hall, 2 Rodney Rd, Northcote Point, Auckland 0627
23 Auckland North Shore 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Northcote War Memorial Hall, 2 Rodney Rd, Northcote Point, Auckland 0627
24 Auckland North Shore 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Sunnynook Community Centre, 148 Sycamore Dr, Sunnynook, Auckland 0620
25 Auckland North Shore 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Sunnynook Community Centre, 148 Sycamore Dr, Sunnynook, Auckland 0620
26 Auckland North Shore 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Bays Community Centre, 2 Glen Rd, Browns Bay, Auckland 0630
27 Auckland North Shore 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Bays Community Centre, 2 Glen Rd, Browns Bay, Auckland 0630
28 Auckland West Auckland 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Massey Rugby Football Club, Moire Park, 23 Granville Dr, Massey, Auckland 0614
29 Auckland West Auckland 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Massey Rugby Football Club, Moire Park, 23 Granville Dr, Massey, Auckland 0614
30 Auckland West Auckland 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Kelston Community Centre, 126 Awaroa Road, Sunnyvale Auckland 0612
31 Auckland West Auckland 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Kelston Community Centre, 126 Awaroa Road, Sunnyvale Auckland 0612
32 Auckland Auckland 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Glen Innes School, 40 Eastview Rd, Glen Innes, Auckland 1072
33 Auckland Auckland 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Glen Innes School, 40 Eastview Rd, Glen Innes, Auckland 1072
34 Auckland Auckland 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Ellerslie War Memorial Hall, 138 Main Highway, Ellerslie, Auckland 1051
35 Auckland Auckland 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Ellerslie War Memorial Hall, 138 Main Highway, Ellerslie, Auckland 1051
36 Auckland Auckland 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Fickling Centre, Lynfield Room, 546 Mount Albert Rd, Three Kings, Auckland 1042
37 Auckland Auckland 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Fickling Centre, Lynfield Room, 546 Mount Albert Rd, Three Kings, Auckland 1042
38 Auckland Auckland 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Salvation Army Hall, 32 Greenview Ln, Red Beach 0932
39 Auckland Auckland 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Salavation Army Hall, 32 Greenview Ln, Red Beach 0932
40 Auckland Auckland 1 November 2019 (Friday) 13:30 Waiheke High School, 11 Donald Bruce Rd, Surfdale, Auckland 1081
41 Tāmaki Whānui AT - Tāmaki/AT Manukau Whānui 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Te Puke o Otara Community Centre, Te Puke Room 1, 20 Newbury St, Otara, Auckland 2023
42 Counties Manukau Howick 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Te Tuhi Auditorium, 13 Reeves Rd, Pakuranga, Auckland 2010
43 Counties Manukau Howick 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Te Tuhi Auditorium, 13 Reeves Rd, Pakuranga, Auckland 2010
44 Counties Manukau Otahuhu 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Otahuhu Town Hall Lower Conference Room, 10 High Street, Otahuhu, Auckland
45 Counties Manukau Otahuhu 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Otahuhu Town Hall Lower Conference Room, 10 High Street, Otahuhu, Auckland
46 Counties Manukau Papatoetoe 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Te Puke o Tara Community Centre, 20 Newbury St, Otara, Auckland 2023
47 Counties Manukau Papatoetoe 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Te Puke o Tara Community Centre, 20 Newbury St, Otara, Auckland 2023
48 Counties Manukau Papatoetoe 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Favona School Hall, Wakefield Rd, Favona, Auckland 2024
49 Counties Manukau Papatoetoe 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Favona School Hall, Wakefield Rd, Favona, Auckland 2024
50 Counties Manukau Manurewa 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Manurewa Leisure Centre, 33 Frances St, Manurewa, Auckland 2102
51 Counties Manukau Manurewa 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Manurewa Leisure Centre, 33 Frances St, Manurewa, Auckland 2102
52 Counties Manukau Manurewa 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Randwick Park Community House, Te Whare Aroha, 137 Shifnal Dr, Randwick Park, Manurewa, Auckland 2105
53 Counties Manukau Manurewa 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Randwick Park Community House, Te Whare Aroha, 137 Shifnal Dr, Randwick Park, Manurewa, Auckland 2105
54 Counties Manukau Papakura 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Elizabeth Campbell Main Hall, 294 Great South Road, Papakura, Auckland 2110
55 Counties Manukau Papakura 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Elizabeth Campbell Main Hall, 294 Great South Road, Papakura, Auckland 2110
56 Counties Manukau Waiuku 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Waiuku Community Hall, King St, Waiuku
57 Counties Manukau Franklin 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Franklin:The Centre, Franklin Room, 12 Massey Ave, Pukekohe 2120
58 Counties Manukau Franklin 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Franklin:The Centre, Franklin Room, 12 Massey Ave, Pukekohe 2120
59 Waikato Coromandel Peninsula 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Kuaotunu Fire Station, Black Jack Rd, RD2, Whitianga
60 Waikato Thames #1 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 14:00 Paeroa Central School, Wood St, Paeroa
61 Waikato Thames #2 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Thames South School Staffroom, 307 Rolleston Street, Thames
62 Waikato Cambridge #1 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Bridges Church, 28 Duke St, Cambridge
63 Waikato Cambridge #2 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 14:00 Bridges Church, 28 Duke St, Cambridge
64 Waikato Central King Country, AT - o Te Rohe Potae 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 10:30 Taumarunui Primary School, 2 Maata Street, Taumarunui
65 Waikato Huntly #1 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Kimihia School Library, Tamihana Ave, Huntly
66 Waikato Huntly #2 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Kimihia School Library, Tamihana Ave, Huntly
67 Waikato Maniapoto #1 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Te Kuiti High School Pavillion, Rora St, Te Kuiti
68 Waikato Maniapoto #2 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Te Kuiti High School Pavillion, Rora St, Te Kuiti
69 Waikato Matamata #1 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Matamata Primary School Hall, 115A Broadway, Matamata
70 Waikato Matamata #2 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Matamata Primary School Hall, 115A Broadway, Matamata
71 Waikato Piako #1 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Morrinsville Intermediate School Hall, Elizabeth Ave, Morrinsville
72 Waikato Piako #2 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Morrinsville Intermediate School Hall, Elizabeth Ave, Morrinsville
73 Waikato Tokoroa #1 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Tokoroa Intermediate School, Elizabeth Dr, Tokoroa
74 Waikato Tokoroa #2 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 14:00 Tokoroa Intermediate School, Elizabeth Dr, Tokoroa
75 Waikato Waihi 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Waihi Central School, Moresby Ave, Waihi
76 Waikato Waikato #1 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Fairfield Intermediate School Auditorium, Clarkin Rd, Fairfield, Hamilton
77 Waikato Waikato #2 1 November 2019 (Friday) 14:00 Melville Intermediate School Hall, Mount View Rd, Melville, Hamilton
78 Waikato Waipa #1 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Te Awamutu Intermediate School Hall, 646 Hazelmere Crescent, Te Awamutu
79 Waikato Waipa #2 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Te Awamutu Intermediate School Hall, 646 Hazelmere Crescent, Te Awamutu
80 Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Opotiki / AT - Manaakitia o Potiki / AT - Te Whanau-a-Apanui 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 10:30 Opotiki Primary School, Church Street, Opotiki
81 Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council AT - Mataatua 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Te Whata Tau o Putauaki, 55 - 57 Galway Street, Kawerau
82 Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Rotorua 1, AT - Rotorua 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Linton Park Community Centre, 16 Kamahi Place, Pukehangi, Rotorua
83 Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Rotorua 2, AT - Rotorua 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Linton Park Community Centre, 16 Kamahi Place, Pukehangi, Rotorua
84 Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Taupo 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 14:00 Waipahihi School, 20 Parata Street, Waipahihi, Taupo
85 Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Tauranga, AT - Tauranga-Moana 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Tauranga Girls College, 930 Cameron Road, Gate Pā, Tauranga
86 Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Tauranga, AT - Tauranga-Moana 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:00 Mt Maunganui Intermediate School, 21 Lodge Avenue, Mount Maunganui
87 Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Te Puke, AT - Tauranga-Moana 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Fairhaven School, 120 Boucher Avenue, Te Puke
88 Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Turangi 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 Te Kura o Hirangi, 29 Mawake Place, Turangi
89 Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Whakatane / AT - o Mataatua 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Ohope Beach School, 170 Pohutukawa Avenue, Ohope
90 Central East AT - Hikurangi ki Te Tairawhiti 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Hiruharama School, Waiapu Rd, Ruatoria 4081
91 Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Cosmopolitan Club, 190 Derby St, Gisborne, 4010
92 Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Cosmopolitan Club, 190 Derby St, Gisborne, 4010
93 Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Cosmopolitan Club, 190 Derby St, Gisborne, 4010
94 Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Cosmopolitan Club, 190 Derby St, Gisborne, 4010
95 Central East Wairoa 1 November 2019 (Friday) 10:00 Fire Station, Wairoa, 65-67 Lucknow St, Wairoa 4108
96 Central East Wairoa 1 November 2019 (Friday) 13:00 Fire Station, Wairoa, 65-67 Lucknow St, Wairoa 4108
97 Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 11:30 Havelock North Function Centre, 30 Te Mata Rd, Havelock North 4130
98 Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Havelock North Function Centre, 30 Te Mata Rd, Havelock North 4130
99 Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 21 October 2019 (Monday) 11:00 Tutira School, Matahorua Rd, Tutira 4181
100 Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Napier Cricket Pavilion, Nelson Park, 35 Jull Street, Napier
101 Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Napier Cricket Pavilion, Nelson Park, 35 Jull Street, Napier
102 Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Napier Cricket Pavilion, Nelson Park, 35 Jull Street, Napier
103 Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Napier Cricket Pavilion, Nelson Park, 35 Jull Street, Napier
104 Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 11:30 Havelock North Function Centre, 30 Te Mata Rd, Havelock North 4130
105 Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Havelock North Function Centre, 30 Te Mata Rd, Havelock North 4130
106 Central East Central Hawke's Bay 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 11:30 The Snugg, Civic Theatre, 14 Northumberland St, Waipukurau 4200
107 Central East Central Hawkes Bay 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 The Snugg, Civic Theatre, 14 Northumberland St, Waipukurau 4200
108 Central East Southern Hawke's Bay/ A.T Whanganui-a-Tara 21 October 2019 (Monday) 11:30 Bush Multisport Park, 57 Huxley St, Pahiatua 4941
109 Central East Southern Hawke's Bay/A.T. Kahuranaki 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 11:30 Tararua REAP Centre, 15 Gordon St, Dannevirke 4930
110 Central East Southern Hawke's Bay/A.T. Kahuranaki 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Tararua REAP Centre, 15 Gordon St, Dannevirke 4930
111 Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 Town & Country Club, 33-39 West Quay, Waitara, Taranaki
112 Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Town & Country Club, 33-39 West Quay, Waitara, Taranaki
113 Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 New Plymouth Bridge Club, 70 Hobson St, New Plymouth Central, New Plymouth 4312
114 Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 New Plymouth Bridge Club, 70 Hobson St, New Plymouth Central, New Plymouth 4312
115 Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 10:00 New Plymouth Bridge Club, 70 Hobson St, New Plymouth Central, New Plymouth 4312
116 Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 New Plymouth Bridge Club, 70 Hobson St, New Plymouth Central, New Plymouth 4312
117 Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 South Taranaki District Council Theatre Lounge, Albion St, Hawera
118 Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 South Taranaki District Council Theatre Lounge, Albion St, Hawera
119 Taranaki Patea-Waverley 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 South Taranaki District Council Theatre Lounge, Albion St, Hawera
120 Taranaki Patea-Waverley 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 South Taranaki District Council Theatre Lounge, Albion St, Hawera
121 Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 10:00 Stratford High School, Swansea Rd, Stratford
122 Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Stratford High School, Swansea Rd, Stratford
123 Te Haunui Central Whanganui, AT - Whanganui, AT - ki Ruapehu 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 Community House, 60 Ridgway St, Whanganui
124 Te Haunui Central Whanganui, AT - Whanganui, AT - ki Ruapehu 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Community House, 60 Ridgway St, Whanganui
125 Te Haunui Central Taihape & AT - ki Ruapehu 1 November 2019 (Friday) 10:00 St Joseph's School, Rauma Rd, Taihape
126 Te Haunui Central Taihape & AT - ki Ruapehu 1 November 2019 (Friday) 13:30 Ohakune Primary School, Arawa St, Ohakune
127 Te Haunui Central Manawatu & AT - Manawatu 21 October 2019 (Monday) 10:00 Palmerston North Community Leisure Centre, 569 Ferguson Street, Palmerston North
128 Te Haunui Central Manawatu & AT - Manawatu 21 October 2019 (Monday) 13:30 Palmerston North Community Leisure Centre, 569 Ferguson Street, Palmerston North
129 Te Haunui Central Manawatu & AT - Manawatu 1 November 2019 (Friday) 13:30 Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Manawatu, 88 Rhodes Drive, Palmerston North
130 Te Haunui Central Manawatu & AT - Manawatu 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 10:00 Monrad Intermediate School, 228 Botanical Road, Palmerston North
131 Te Haunui Central Rangitikei 21 October 2019 (Monday) 10:00 St. John's Ambulance clubrooms, Wellington Rd, Marton
132 Te Haunui Central Rangitikei 21 October 2019 (Monday) 13:30 St. John's Ambulance clubrooms, Wellington Rd, Marton
133 Te Haunui Central Feilding 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 10:00 Manchester Street School, 160 Manchester Street, Feilding (Room Q)
134 Te Haunui Central Feilding 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Manchester Street School, 160 Manchester Street, Feilding (Room Q)
135 Te Haunui Central Horowhenua 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 Levin East School, 90 Bartholomew Road, Levin
136 Te Haunui Central Horowhenua 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Levin East School, 90 Bartholomew Road, Levin
137 Wellington Heretaunga, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 11:30 Upper Hutt Cosmopolitan Club, 11 Logan St, Ebdentown, Upper Hutt
138 Wellington Heretaunga, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Upper Hutt Cosmopolitan Club, 11 Logan St, Ebdentown, Upper Hutt
139 Wellington Heretaunga, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 11:30 Upper Hutt Cosmopolitan Club, 11 Logan St, Ebdentown, Upper Hutt
140 Wellington Hutt Valley, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Ricoh Sportsville, 237 Taita Dr, Avalon, Lower Hutt
141 Wellington Hutt Valley, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Ricoh Sportsville, 237 Taita Dr, Avalon, Lower Hutt
142 Wellington Hutt Valley, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 11:30 Ricoh Sportsville, 237 Taita Dr, Avalon, Lower Hutt
143 Wellington Hutt Valley, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 1 November 2019 (Friday) 9:30 Ricoh Sportsville, 237 Taita Dr, Avalon, Lower Hutt
144 Wellington Kapiti, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:00 Kapiti Community Centre, Pohutakawa Hall, 15a Ngahina St, Paraparaumu
145 Wellington Kapiti, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Kapiti Community Centre, Pohutakawa Hall, 15a Ngahina St, Paraparaumu
146 Wellington Kapiti, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 25 October 2019 (Friday) 9:00 Otaki College, Mill Road, Otaki
147 Wellington Mana, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:00 Te Rauparaha Arena, Meeting Room 1, 17 Parumoana St, Porirua
148 Wellington Mana, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Te Rauparaha Arena, Meeting Room 1, 17 Parumoana St, Porirua
149 Wellington Mana, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:00 Te Rauparaha Arena, Meeting Room 1, 17 Parumoana St, Porirua
150 Wellington Mana, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Te Rauparaha Arena, Meeting Room 1, 17 Parumoana St, Porirua
151 Wellington South Wairarapa, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Carterton Events Centre, 50 Holloway St, Carterton
152 Wellington South Wairarapa, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 11:30 Carterton Events Centre, 50 Holloway St, Carterton
153 Wellington Wairarapa, - AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 25 October 2019 (Friday) 9:30 Masterton Club, 98 Chapel St, Masterton
154 Wellington Wairarapa, AT Te Whanganui a Tara 25 October 2019 (Friday) 11:30 Masterton Club, 98 Chapel St, Masterton
155 Wellington Wainuiomata, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Wainuiomata Primary School, Homedale Road, Wainuiomata
156 Wellington Wainuiomata, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Wainuiomata Primary School, Homedale Road, Wainuiomata
157 Wellington Wellington North, AT - Whanganui a Tara 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Johnsonville Community Centre, 3 Frankmoore Ave, Johnsonville, Wellington
158 Wellington Wellington North, AT - Whanganui a Tara 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Newlands Community Centre Hall, 9 Batchelor St, Newlands, Wellington
159 Wellington Wellington North, AT - Whanganui a Tara 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Newlands Community Centre Hall, 9 Batchelor St, Newlands, Wellington
160 Wellington Wellington North, AT - Whanganui a Tara 25 October 2019 (Friday) 13:30 Khandallah Town Hall, 11 Ganges Road, Khandallah, Wellington
161 Wellington Wellington, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 ASB Centre, 72 Kemp Street, Kilbirnie, Wellington
162 Wellington Wellington, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 ASB Centre, 72 Kemp Street, Kilbirnie, Wellington
163 Wellington Wellington, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 ASB Centre, 72 Kemp Street, Kilbirnie, Wellington
164 Wellington Wellington, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 ASB Centre, 72 Kemp Street, Kilbirnie, Wellington
165 Wellington Wellington, AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 9:30 Cardinal Mckeefry School, Ablemarle Road, Wilton, Wellington
166 Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Marlborough 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 11:30 Whitney St School Hall, Whitney St Blenheim
167 Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Marlborough 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Whitney St School Hall, Whitney St, Blenheim
168 Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Motueka 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Parklands School, Pah St, Motueka
169 Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Motueka 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 11:30 Motueka High School, Whakarewa St, Motueka
170 Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 11:30 Richmond School, 14 Cambridge St, Richmond
171 Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 11:30 Victory School, 214 Vanguard St, Nelson South, Nelson
172 Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 25 October 2019 (Friday) 11:30 Nelson College for Girls, 400 Trafalgar St, Nelson South, Nelson
173 Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 25 October 2019 (Friday) 14:00 Maitai School, Tasman St, Nelson
174 Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 11:30 Broadgreen Int, Nayland Rd, Stoke, Nelson
175 Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Golden Bay 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 11:30 Golden Bay High, 12 Waitapu Rd, Takaka
176 Buller Buller 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 St Canice's School, 24A Brougham St, Westport 7825
177 Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Buller 23 October 2019(Wednesday) 10:00 Murchison Area School, 61 Waller Street, Murchison 7007
178 Waitaha Canterbury Hurunui 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Culverden Fire Station, 12 Mountainview Rd (via Stock Rd), Culverden
179 Waitaha Canterbury Hurunui 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 14:00 Cheviot Area School, Hall St, Cheviot
180 Waitaha Canterbury Grey 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Greymouth Main School, 12 Joyce Cres, Greymouth 7805
181 Waitaha Canterbury Westland 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 10:00 St Marys Primary School, Tancred St, Hokitika
182 Waitaha Canterbury Ashley 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 10:00 Rangiora RSA, 82 Victoria St, Rangiora 7400
183 Waitaha Canterbury Ashley 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Rangiora RSA, 82 Victoria St, Rangiora 7400
184 Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 10:00 Papanui Primary School, 40 Winters Rd, Papanui, Christchurch 8051
185 Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Papanui Primary School, 40 Winters Rd, Papanui, Christchurch 8051
186 Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 10:30 Chisnallwood Intermediate, 76 Breezes Rd, Avondale, Christchurch 8061
187 Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:00 Chisnallwood Intermediate, 76 Breezes Rd, Avondale, Christchurch 8061
188 Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 25 October 2019 (Friday) 10:30 St Peters Beckenham, 11 Fisher Ave, Beckenham, Christchurch
189 Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 10:00 Wigram Primary - Te Piki Kahu, 5 The Runway, Wigram, Christchurch 8042
190 Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Wigram Primary - Te Piki Kahu, 5 The Runway, Wigram, Christchurch 8042
191 Waitaha Canterbury Ellesmere 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 10:30 Lincoln Primary School, 130 North Belt, Lincoln 7608
192 Waitaha Canterbury Ellesmere 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Lincoln Primary School, 130 North Belt, Lincoln 7608
193 Waitaha Canterbury Malvern 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 10:00 Darfield Primary School, 15 Ross St, Darfield 7510
194 Waitaha Canterbury Malvern 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Darfield Primary School, 15 Ross St, Darfield 7510
195 Waitaha Canterbury Mid Canterbury 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 10:00 Hampstead School, 55 Wellington St, Ashburton 7700
196 Waitaha Canterbury Mid Canterbury 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Hampstead School, 55 Wellington St, Ashburton 7700
197 Waitaha Canterbury South Canterbury 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 10:00 Waimataitai School, Trafalgar St, Waimataitai, Timaru 7910
198 Waitaha Canterbury South Canterbury/Waimate 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Waimataitai School, Trafalgar St, Waimataitai, Timaru 7910
199 Otago Central Otago-Cromwell 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 10:30 Cromwell Presbyterian Church, 10 Elspeth St, Cromwell 9310
200 Otago Otago, AT- Otepoti 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Dunedin North Intermediate School Hall, 34 North Road, North East Valley, Dunedin
201 Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Dunedin North Intermediate School Hall, 34 North Road, North East Valley, Dunedin
202 Otago South Otago, AT - Otepoti 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 11:00 Balclutha Town & Country Club, 1 Yarmouth Street, Balclutha
203 Otago Waitaki 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 10:30 Brydone Hotel, 115 Thames St, Oamaru
204 Otago South Otago, AT - Otepoti 22 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Balclutha Town & Country Club, 1 Yarmouth Street, Balclutha
205 Otago Otago, AT- Otepoti 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 9:30 Bathgate Park School Hall, 213 Macandrew Road, Dunedin
206 Otago Otago, AT- Otepoti 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Bathgate Park School Hall, 213 Macandrew Road, Dunedin
207 Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Silverstream South Primary School, 52 Green Street, Mosgiel
208 Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 13:30 Silverstream South Primary School, 52 Green Street, Mosgiel
209 Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 East Otago High School, 3 Stour Street, Palmerston
210 Murihiku Hokonui 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 11:00 Longford Intermediate School, 5 Wayland St, West Gore, Gore
211 Murihiku Hokonui 31 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Longford Intermediate School, 5 Wayland St, West Gore, Gore
212 Murihiku Hokonui 1 November 2019 (Friday) 10:30 Longford Intermediate School, 5 Wayland St, West Gore, Gore
213 Murihiku Hokonui 30 October 2019 (Wednesday) 11:00 Northern Southland College, Maria Street, Lumsden
214 Murihiku Takitimu 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 11:00 Lindisfarne Community Centre, Lindisfarne Street, Invercargill
215 Murihiku Takitimu 23 October 2019 (Wednesday) 13:30 Lindisfarne Community Centre, Lindisfarne Street, Invercargill
216 Murihiku Takitimu 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 11:00 Lindisfarne Community Centre, Lindisfarne Street, Invercargill
217 Murihiku Takitimu 24 October 2019 (Thursday) 13:30 Lindisfarne Community Centre, Lindisfarne Street, Invercargill
218 Murihiku Takitimu 29 October 2019 (Tuesday) 9:30 Senior Citizen Centre, Cnr Bath Rd and Princess St, Riverton