Powered by ZigaForm version 3.9.2.4

Pages

Teacher aide paid union meetings 20 July - 13 August 2020

Following endorsement of the teacher aide pay equity settlement, NZEI Te Riu Roa is holding paid union meetings for teacher aides between 20 July - 13 August.

These paid union meetings are to help teacher aides understand and receive advice on the translation and regrading process.

See the paid meeting schedule below. Note that some meetings are for teacher aides at that worksite only.

Teacher aides in remote schools will meet via Zoom - we'll advise members in these schools directly about Zoom call details.

These paid union meetings are for NZEI Te Riu Roa members only, and are for teacher aides and any other support staff who may be covered by the pay equity settlement.

Not a member? Join NZEI Te Riu Roa now!

Please note:  

If you have a paid union meeting in Auckland this will now be a zoom. Please find the registration link below. 

Paid union meetings at Kaikorai Valley College in Dunedin on Thursday 13 August will also be held via Zoom. Please find the registration link below. 

All other paid union meetings across the country will go ahead as scheduled. 

Online Paid Union Meetings:

Meetings based in Auckland are now Zoom meetings. Please register for a Zoom meeting below. 

Meetings in Kaikorai Valley College in Dunedin on Thursday 13 August are now Zoom Meeting. Please register for a Thursday Zoom Meeting. 

Zoom registration:

Thursday 13 August 9:30am

Thursday 13 August 1:30pm

Paid union meeting schedule

Order Region Area Council Branch Date Time Venue Who can attend?
27 Nthn Taitokerau Kaipara 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:00am Waimauku School, 2 Muriwai Road, Waimauku 0812 Kaipara branch members
28 Nthn Taitokerau Kaipara 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Waimauku School, 2 Muriwai Road, Waimauku 0812 Kaipara branch members
38 Nthn Auckland North Shore 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:00am East Coast Bays Community Centre, 2 Glen Road, Browns Bay, Auckland 0630 North Shore branch members
39 Nthn Auckland North Shore 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm East Coast Bays Community Centre, 2 Glen Road, Browns Bay, Auckland 0630 North Shore branch members
58 Nthn Counties Manukau Special School 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 10:00am Aorere College, Portage Road, Papatoetoe, Auckland 2115 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu secondary school members only
75 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:00am Beachlands Primary School - 18 Bell Road, Beachlands, Auckland 2018 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
77 Nthn Counties Manukau Franklin/Waiuku 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:00am Pukekohe High School, 14 Harris Street, Pukekohe 2120 Franklin/Waiuku branch members
78 Nthn Counties Manukau Franklin/Waiuku 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Pukekohe High School, 14 Harris Street, Pukekohe 2120 Franklin/Waiuku branch members
101 Nthn Waikato Waihi / AT Tauranga Moana 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:00pm Waihi Central School, 72 Moresby Avenue, Waihi 3610 Waihi branch members
109 Nthn Waikato High School or Area School 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Raglan Area School, Norrie Avenue, Raglan Raglan Area School members only
113 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty High School or Area School 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 12:30pm Te Kura o Hirangi, 29 Mawake Place, Turangi Turangi branch members
135 Ctrl Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Gisborne Cosmopolitan Club, 190 Derby Street, Gisborne Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga members
136 Ctrl Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Gisborne Cosmopolitan Club, 190 Derby Street, Gisborne Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga members
143 Ctrl Central East Special School 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 3:30pm Riverdale School, Stout Street, Gisborne Riverdale School Special Care Unit members only
186 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Manawatu & AT - Manawatu 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Cornerstone Christian School, 119 Mihaere Drive, Kelvin Grove, Palmerston North Manawatu & AT - Manawatu members
216 Ctrl Wellington Wairarapa & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Masterton Club, 98 Chapel Street, Masterton (Boddington Room) Wairarapa & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
217 Ctrl Wellington Wairarapa & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Masterton Club, 98 Chapel Street, Masterton (Boddington Room) Wairarapa & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
221 Ctrl Wellington Wellington & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am ASB Sports Centre, 72 Kemp Street, Kilbirnie, Wellington (Ngake/Whataitai Meeting Room) Wellington & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
222 Ctrl Wellington Wellington & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm ASB Sports Centre, 72 Kemp Street, Kilbirnie, Wellington (Ngake/Whataitai Meeting Room) Wellington & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
226 Ctrl Wellington Wellington North & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Newlands Intermediate School, Bracken Road, Newlands, Wellington Wellington North & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
1 Various Various Remote Schools / Te Kura o Te Moutere o Matakana Island- AT Tauranga Moana, Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Huiarau- AT o Rotorua 11 August 2020 (Tuesday) ZOOM 9:30am Online meeting for remote/rural and island schools only (English language) For members at the following remote or island schools: Akaroa Area School, Aoraki Mt Cook School, Fairlie School, Fox Glacier School, Franz Josef School, Haast School, Hapuku School, Kaingaroa School, Karamea Area School, Little River School, Okains Bay School, Pitt Island School, Ross School, South Westland Area School, Te One School, Wairau Valley School, Waitahuna School, Waitaria Bay School, Whataroa School. Members will be notified with the meeting details.
11 Nthn Taitokerau Far North 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:00am Kaitaia Intermediate School, 45 North Road, Kaitaia, 0410 Far north members
13 Nthn Taitokerau High School or Area School 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Kaitaia College, Redan Road, Kaitaia Kaitaia College and Kaitaia Abundant Life School members only
29 Nthn Auckland Hibiscus Coast 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:00am This Paid Union Meeting has now been cancelled. Please register for a Zoom meeting Hibiscus Coast branch members
30 Nthn Auckland Hibiscus Coast 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm This Paid Union Meeting will now be hosted via Zoom on Wednesday at 1:30pm. Please register via this link https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_uWtlzSBzRvyCBo-Z46UUEQ Hibiscus Coast branch members
73 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:00am This Paid Union Meeting has now been cancelled. Please register for a Zoom meeting Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
74 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm This Paid Union Meeting will now be hosted via Zoom on Thursday at 1:30pm. Please register via this link https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_uWtlzSBzRvyCBo-Z46UUEQ Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
84 Nthn Waikato Waikato #4 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Western Community Centre, 46 Hyde Avenue, Nawton, Hamilton 3200 Waikato members only
87 Nthn Waikato Huntly #2 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 2:00pm Kimihia School, Tamihana Avenue, Huntly 3700 Huntly members only
131 Ctrl Central East AT - Hikurangi ki Te Tairawhiti 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:00pm Tolaga Bay Area School, Resolution Street, Tolaga Bay AT - Hikurangi ki Te Tairawhiti members
144 Ctrl Central East High School or Area School 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:00pm Tolaga Bay Area School, Resolution Street, Tolaga Bay Tolaga Bay Area School members only
177 Ctrl Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 10:00am South Taranaki District Council Theatre Lounge, Albion Street, Hawera South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake members
178 Ctrl Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm South Taranaki District Council Theatre Lounge, Albion Street, Hawera South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake members
189 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Feilding 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 10:00am Manchester Street School, 160 Manchester Street, Feilding Feilding members
190 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Feilding 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:00pm Manchester Street School, 160 Manchester Street, Feilding Feilding members
230 Ctrl Wellington Special School 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 3:00pm Kimi Ora School - Naenae, 100 Walters Street, Naenae, Lower Hutt Kimi Ora School - Naenae, members only
200 Ctrl Wellington Wainuiomata & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Wainuiomata Intermediate School, 66 Konini Street, Wainuiomata, Lower Hutt Wainuiomata & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
201 Ctrl Wellington Wainuiomata & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Wainuiomata Intermediate School, 66 Konini Street, Wainuiomata, Lower Hutt Wainuiomata & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
227 Ctrl Wellington Wellington North & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 12 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Newlands Intermediate School, Bracken Road, Newlands, Wellington Wellington North & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
12 Nthn Taitokerau Far North 13 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:00pm Kaitaia Intermediate School, 45 North Road, Kaitaia, 0410 Far north members
44 Nthn Auckland West Auckland 13 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am This Paid Union Meeting will now be hosted via Zoom on Thursday at 9:30am. Please register via this link https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_3z6BAk2TT1uewpTS_K65Yw West Auckland branch members
45 Nthn Auckland West Auckland 13 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm This Paid Union Meeting will now be hosted via Zoom on Thursday at 1:30am. Please register via this link https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_XOgoLbqISnG9ywEBrsDRUg West Auckland branch members
94 Nthn Waikato Maniapoto #1 / AT o Te Rohe Potae 13 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Te Kuiti School, 1 Rora Street, Te Kuiti 3910 Maniapoto members only
95 Nthn Waikato Maniapoto #2 / AT o Te Rohe Potae 13 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Te Kuiti School, 1 Rora Street, Te Kuiti 3910 Maniapoto members only
97 Nthn Waikato Matamata #2 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 13 August 2020 (Thursday) 2:00pm Matamata Primary School (Hall), 115A Broadway, Matamata 3400 Matamata members only
112 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Special School 13 August 2020 (Thursday) 3:00pm Tauranga Special School members only, 39 Eighteenth Avenue, , Tauranga Tauranga Special School members only
114 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Opotiki 13 August 2020 (Thursday) 2:00pm Opotiki College, St John Street, Opotiki Opotiki branch members
331 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 13 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am This Paid Union Meeting has now been cancelled. Your field officer will be in touch with Zoom details Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
332 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 13 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm This Paid Union Meeting has now been cancelled. Your field officer will be in touch with Zoom details Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
137 Ctrl Central East Wairoa & AT - Kahungunu ki te Wairoa 14 August 2020 (Friday) 9:30am Wairoa Fire Station, 67 Lucknow Street, Wairoa Wairoa & AT - Kahungunu ki te Wairoa members
138 Ctrl Central East Wairoa & AT - Kahungunu ki te Wairoa 14 August 2020 (Friday) 1:30pm Wairoa Fire Station, 67 Lucknow Street, Wairoa Wairoa & AT - Kahungunu ki te Wairoa members
96 Nthn Waikato Matamata #1 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 14 August 2020 (Friday) 9:30am Putaruru College, Junction Street, Putaruru 3411 Matamata members only
289 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 20 July 2020 (Monday) 1:00pm Haeata Community Campus, 91 Shortland Street, Aranui, Christchurch Haeata Community Campus members only
292 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 20 July 2020 (Monday) 9:20am Papanui High School, Langdons Road, Papanui, Christchurch Papanui High School memers only
16 Nthn Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:00am Hora Hora Primary School, 22 Te Mai Road, Whangarei, 0110 Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe branch members
17 Nthn Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:00pm Hora Hora Primary School, 22 Te Mai Road, Whangarei, 0110 Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe branch members
164 Ctrl Central East Southern Hawke's Bay/ A.T Whanganui-a-Tara 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Tararua REAP, 15 Gordon Street, Dannevirke Southern Hawke's Bay/ A.T Whanganui-a-Tara members
165 Ctrl Central East Southern Hawke's Bay/A.T. Kahuranaki 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Tararua REAP, 15 Gordon Street, Dannevirke Southern Hawke's Bay/A.T. Kahuranaki members
283 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 11:30am Catholic Cathedral College, 62 Ferry Road, Christchurch Catholic Cathedral College members only
290 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 8:45am Mairehau High School, Hills Road, Mairehau, Christchurch Mareihau High School members only
291 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 10:00am Mairehau High School, Hills Road, Mairehau, Christchurch Mareihau High School members only
312 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury South Canterbury/Waimate 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Waimataitai School, Trafalgar Street, Timaru South Canterbury branch members
313 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury South Canterbury/Waimate 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 11:30am Waimataitai School, Trafalgar Street, Timaru South Canterbury branch members
314 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury South Canterbury/Waimate 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Waimataitai School, Trafalgar Street, Timaru South Canterbury branch members
317 Sthn Otago Waitaki 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Inkbox Theatre, Oamaru Opera House, 90 Thames Street, Oamaru 9444 All members in area
337 Sthn Otago South Otago, AT - Otepoti 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am South Otago T & C Club, 1 Yarmouth Street, Balclutha South Otago, AT - Otepoti branch members
338 Sthn Otago South Otago, AT - Otepoti 21 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm South Otago T & C Club, 1 Yarmouth Street, Balclutha South Otago, AT - Otepoti branch members
22 Nthn Taitokerau High School or Area School 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 11:00am Whangarei Boys High School, Kent Road, Whangarei For Whangarei Boys' High School and Whangarei Girls' High School members only
90 Nthn Waikato Cambridge #1 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Cambridge Middle School, 54 Clare Street, Cambridge 3434 Cambridge members only
92 Nthn Waikato Central King Country, AT - o Te Rohe Potae 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 10:00am Taumarunui High School, Golf Road, Taumarunui Central King Country, AT - o Te Rohe Potae members only
102 Nthn Waikato Waikato #1 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 2:00pm Fairfield Intermediate School, 261 Clarkin Rd, Fairfield, Hamilton 3214 Waikato members only
139 Ctrl Central East Special School 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 3:30pm Fairhaven Special School, Meeanee Road, Taradale, Napier Fairhaven Special School members only
154 Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Tamatea Intermediate School, Freyberg Avenue, Tamatea Napier Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
202 Ctrl Wellington Mana,& AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 9:00am Mana College, 1 Awarua Street, Elsdon, Porirua Mana,& AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
228 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 2:00pm Aotea College, Okowai Road, Porirua Aotea College members only
229 Nthn Wellington High School or Area School 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 9:00am Hutt Valley High School, Woburn Road, Lower Hutt Sacred Heart Girls' College, St Bernard's College, Hutt Valley High, members only
233 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 1:00pm Newlands College, 68 Bracken Road, Newlands, Wellington Newlands College members only
238 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 9:00am Wainuiomata High School, Parkway Road, Wainuiomata, Lower Hutt Wainuiomata High School members only
251 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 11:30am Victory Primary School, 214 Vanguard Street, Nelson Nelson members
269 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ashley 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 9:00am Rangiora High School, East Belt, Rangiora Rangiora High School members only
270 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ashley 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Rangiora New Life School, Denchs Road, Rangiora for Rangiora New Life School members only
273 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 10.50am Burnside High School, 151 Greers Road, Burnside, Christchurch Burnside High School members only
285 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 1:00pm Ao Tawhiti Unlimited School, 5 Mollett St, Christchurch Ao Tawhiti Unlimited School members only
315 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury South Canterbury/Waimate 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 10:00am Mountain View High School, Pages Road, Timaru South Canterbury High Schools members
316 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury South Canterbury/Waimate 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Mountain View High School, Pages Road, Timaru South Canterbury High Schools members
330 Sthn Otago Special School 22 July 2020 (Wednesday) 2:00pm Sara Cohen School, 44 Rutherford Street, Caversham, Dunedin Sara Cohen School members only
20 Nthn Taitokerau Special School 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 3:00pm Blomfield Special School, 31 Maunu Road, Whangarei Blomfield Special School members only
115 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Rotorua, AT - Rotorua 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Wesbrook School, 362 Malfroy Road, Rotorua Rotorua, AT - Rotorua members
145 Ctrl Central East High School or Area School 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am William Colenso College, Arnold Street, Onekawa, Napier William Colenso College members only
155 Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am William Colenso College, Arnold Street, Onekawa, Napier Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
162 Ctrl Central East Central Hawke's Bay 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Waipukurau Club, 10 Russell Street, Waipukurau Central Hawke's Bay members
163 Ctrl Central East Central Hawkes Bay 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Waipukurau Club, 10 Russell Street, Waipukurau Central Hawkes Bay members
193 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Horowhenua 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 10:00am Waiopehu College, Bartholomew Road, Levin Horowhenua members
210 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:00pm Kapiti College, Margaret Road, Raumati Beach (Library) All members
213 Ctrl Wellington Kapiti & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Otaki College, Mill Road, Otaki (Library) Kapiti & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
234 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:20pm Newlands College, 68 Bracken Road, Newlands, Wellington Newlands College members only
236 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am The Wharekai, Naenae College, 910 High Street, Lower Hutt Raphael House Rudolf Steiner School, Taita College, Naenae College , Wa Ora Montesorri School, members only
242 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Wellington High School, Taranaki Street, Wellington Wellington High School members only
243 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Marlborough 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Redwoodtown School, 90 Cleghorn Street, Redwoodtown, Blenheim Marlborough members
244 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Marlborough 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 11:30am Marlborough Girls' College, 21 Mclauchlan Street, Blenheim Marlborough members
274 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:15am Villa Maria College, 21 Peer Street, Upper Riccarton, Christchurch Villa Maria College and St Thomas of Canterbury College members only
284 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Linwood College, 180 Avonside Drive, Christchurch Linwood College members only
308 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Mid Canterbury 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am Ashburton College, 27 Walnut Avenue, Ashburton Ashburton College & Mt Hutt College members only
309 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Mid Canterbury 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 11:30am Allenton School, 110 Harrison Street, Ashburton Mid Canterbury branch members
310 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Mid Canterbury 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Allenton School, 110 Harrison Street, Ashburton Mid Canterbury branch members
318 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Bathgate Park School Hall, Macandrew Road, Dunedin Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
319 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 23 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Bathgate Park School Hall, Macandrew Road, Dunedin Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
47 Nthn Auckland Special School 24 July 2020 (Friday) 1:00pm Waiheke High School,11 Donald Bruce Road, Waiheke Island 1081 Waiheke High School members only
111 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Special School 24 July 2020 (Friday) 1:30pm Kea Street Specialist School, Kea Street, Selwyn Heights, Rotorua Kea Street Specialist School members only
117 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Rotorua, AT - Rotorua 24 July 2020 (Friday) 9:30am Murupara Area School, 84 Pine Drive, Murupara For Murupara Area School members only
245 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Marlborough 24 July 2020 (Friday) 9:30am Queen Charlotte College, 173 Waikawa Road, Picton Marlborough members
265 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ashley 24 July 2020 (Friday) 11:00am Kaiapoi High School, Ohoka Road, Kaiapoi Kaiapoi High School members only
268 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ashley 24 July 2020 (Friday) 1:30pm Kaiapoi North School, 278 Williams Street, Kaiapoi for Kaiapoi North School members only
275 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 24 July 2020 (Friday) 11:00am Hillmorton High School, Tankerville Road, Barrington, Christchurch Hillmorton High School and Cashmere High School members only
2 Various Various Remote Schools 24 July 2020 (Friday) ZOOM 10:30am Online meeting for remote/rural and island schools only (Miro Māori) For Aronui Tomua ki Murihiku & Aronui Tomua ki Waitaha members - Miro Māori. Members at these schools in remote areas will be notified of the meeting details.
31 Nthn Auckland North Shore 27 July 2020 (Monday) 2:00pm Wairau Valley Special School, 102 Hillside Road, Wairau Valley, Auckland 0627 Wairau Valley Special School members only
56 Nthn Auckland Auckland 27 July 2020 (Monday) 9:00am Kohimarama Bowls Club, 1071/30 Melanesia Road, Kohimarama, Auckland 1071 Auckland branch members
57 Nthn Auckland Auckland 27 July 2020 (Monday) 1:30pm Kohimarama Bowls Club, 1071/30 Melanesia Road, Kohimarama, Auckland 1071 Auckland branch members
116 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Rotorua, AT - Rotorua 27 July 2020 (Monday) 9:30am Lynmore School, Iles Road, Lynmore, Rotorua Rotorua, AT - Rotorua members
156 Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 27 July 2020 (Monday) 9:30am Nelson Park Cricket Pavilion, 35 Jull Street, Napier Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
157 Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 27 July 2020 (Monday) 1:30pm Nelson Park Cricket Pavilion, 35 Jull Street, Napier Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
194 Ctrl Wellington Hutt Valley & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 27 July 2020 (Monday) 9:00am Hutt Intermediate School Hall, 7 Kauri Street, Woburn, Lower Hutt Hutt Valley & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
195 Ctrl Wellington Hutt Valley & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 27 July 2020 (Monday) 1:30pm Hutt Intermediate School Hall, 7 Kauri Street, Woburn, Lower Hutt Hutt Valley & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
259 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Hurunui 27 July 2020 (Monday) 1:30pm Culverden Fire Station Meeting Room, 12 Mountainview Road, Culverden Hurunui branch members
282 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 27 July 2020 (Monday) 9:00am Aidanfield Christian School, 2 Nash Road, Halswell, Christchurch Aidanfield Christian School & Halswell Residential
320 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 27 July 2020 (Monday) 9:30am George Street Normal School, George Street, Dunedin (Staff room) Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
321 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 27 July 2020 (Monday) 1:30pm George Street Normal School, George Street, Dunedin (Staff room) Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
14 Nthn Taitokerau Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:00am Kaikohe East School, 36 Mangakahia Road, Kaikohe 0405 Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere branch members
15 Nthn Taitokerau Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:00pm Kerikeri High School, 48 Hone Heke Road, Kerikeri 0230 Bay Of Islands / AT - Hokianga ki Taumarere branch members
32 Nthn Auckland North Shore 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 2:00pm Wairau Valley Special School, 102 Hillside Road, Wairau Valley, Auckland 0627 Wairau Valley Special School members only
48 Nthn Auckland Auckland 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:00am Ferndale House, Main Room, 830 New North Road, Mount Albert, Auckland 1025 Auckland branch members
49 Nthn Auckland Auckland 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Ferndale House, Main Room, 830 New North Road, Mount Albert, Auckland 1025 Auckland branch members
59 Nthn Counties Manukau Special School 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Mt Richmond School, 30 Albion Road, Otahuhu, Auckland Mt Richmond School members only
76 Nthn Counties Manukau AT - Manukau Whanui 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:00pm Logan Campbell Building, Botanical Gardens, Hill Road, Manurewa, Auckland 2105 AT - Manukau Whanui members
98 Nthn Waikato Piako #1 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Morrinsville College (Library), Alexandra Avenue, Morrinsville 3340 Piako members only
99 Nthn Waikato Piako #2 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 2:00pm Te Aroha Primary, 1 Jubilee Avenue, Te Aroha 3320 Piako members only
160 Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Nelson Park Cricket Pavilion, 35 Jull Street, Napier Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
161 Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Nelson Park Cricket Pavilion, 35 Jull Street, Napier Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
166 Ctrl Central East Southern Hawke's Bay/A.T. Kahuranaki 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Bush Multi Sport Park, 57 Huxley Street, Pahiatua Southern Hawke's Bay/A.T. Kahuranaki members
167 Ctrl Central East Southern Hawke's Bay/A.T. Kahuranaki 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Bush Multi Sport Park, 57 Huxley Street, Pahiatua Southern Hawke's Bay/A.T. Kahuranaki members
168 Ctrl Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 10:00am Waitara High School, Princess Street, Waitara North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake members
169 Ctrl Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Town & Country Club, West Quay, Waitara North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake members
174 Ctrl Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 10:00am Stratford High School Library, Swansea Road, Stratford South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake members
175 Ctrl Taranaki South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Stratford High School Library, Swansea Road, Stratford South Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake members
191 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Horowhenua 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 10:00am Levin East School, 90 Bartholomew Road, Levin Horowhenua members
192 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Horowhenua 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:00pm Levin East School, 90 Bartholomew Road, Levin Horowhenua members
203 Ctrl Wellington Mana,& AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Porirua College, 64 Driver Crescent, Cannons Creek, Porirua (New Library) Mana,& AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
204 Ctrl Wellington Mana & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Holy Family School Hall, 169 Mungavin Avenue, Cannons Creek, Porirua Mana & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
223 Ctrl Wellington Wellington North & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Johnsonville Community Centre, 3 Frankmoore Ave, Johnsonville, Wellington (The Trust Room) Wellington North & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
224 Ctrl Wellington Wellington North & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Johnsonville Community Centre, 3 Frankmoore Ave, Johnsonville, Wellington (Community Hall) Wellington North & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
241 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 10:20am Wellington Girls College, Pipitea Street, Thorndon, Wellington Wellington Girls College members only
252 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Richmond Town Hall, 9 Cambridge Street, Richmond Nelson members
272 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Avonside Girls' High School and Shirley Boys' High School, Travis Road, Christchurch Avonside Girls' High and Shirley Boys' High School members only
276 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am St Peters School Beckenham, 11 Fisher Avenue, Beckenham, Christchurch Christchurch branch members
277 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 11:30am St Peters School Beckenham, 11 Fisher Avenue, Beckenham, Christchurch Christchurch branch members
278 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm St Peters School Beckenham, 11 Fisher Avenue, Beckenham, Christchurch Christchurch branch members
293 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Trade Union Centre, 68 Langdons Road, Papanui, Christchurch (Helen Kelly Rooms) Christchurch branch members
294 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 11:30am Trade Union Centre, 68 Langdons Road, Papanui, Christchurch (Helen Kelly Rooms) Christchurch branch members
295 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Trade Union Centre, 68 Langdons Road, Papanui, Christchurch (Helen Kelly Rooms) Christchurch branch members
322 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Bayfield High School, Guthrie Pavillion, 2 Shore Street, Andersons Bay, Dunedin Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
323 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Bayfield High School, Guthrie Pavillion, 2 Short Street, Andersons Bay, Dunedin Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
333 Sthn Otago Central Otago, Queenstown 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Queenstown Memorial Centre, 1 Memorial Street, Queenstown 9300 Central Otago, Queenstown branch members
334 Sthn Otago Central Otago, Cromwell 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Cromwell Presbyterian Church Auditorium, 10 Elspeth Street, Cromwell Central Otago, Cromwell branch members
339 Sthn Murihiku High School or Area School 28 July 2020 (Tuesday) 12:30pm Northern Southland College, 51 Maria Street, Lumsden All members in this area
104 Nthn Waikato Waipa #1 / AT o Te Rohe Potae 29 July 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Te Awamutu College Cricket Pavilion, 320 Factory Road, Te Awamutu Waipa members only
105 Nthn Waikato Waipa #2 / AT o Te Rohe Potae 29 July 2020 (Wednesday) 2:00pm St Patricks School Te Awamutu, 625 Alexandra Street, Te Awamutu 3800 Waipa members only
110 Nthn Waikato High School or Area School 29 July 2020 (Wednesday) 2:00pm Waikato Waldorf School, 85 Barrington Drive, Rototuna, Hamilton Waikato Waldorf School members only
119 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Tauranga, AT - Tauranga-Moana 29 July 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Tauranga Girls College, 930 Cameron Road, Gate Pa, Tauranga Tauranga Branch members
120 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Tauranga, AT - Tauranga-Moana 29 July 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Otumoetai Intermediate School, Charles Street, Otumoetai, Tauranga All members
248 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 29 July 2020 (Wednesday) 11:30am Broadgreen Intermediate, 193 Nayland Road, Stoke, Nelson Nelson members
253 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 29 July 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Nelson College for Girls, 400 Trafalgar Street, Nelson Nelson members
254 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Special School 29 July 2020 (Wednesday) 3:30pm Maitai School, 93 Tasman Street, Nelson Maitai School members only
33 Nthn Auckland North Shore 3 August 2020 (Monday) 9:00am Wilson School, 1A Saint Leonards Road, Hauraki, Auckland 0622 For Wilson School members only
89 Nthn Waikato Tokoroa #2 / AT o Tokoroa 3 August 2020 (Monday) 2:00pm Tokoroa Intermediate, Billah Street, Tokoroa 3420 Tokoroa members only
148 Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 3 August 2020 (Monday) 9:30am Havelock North Function Centre,30 Te Mata Road, Havelock North Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
149 Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 3 August 2020 (Monday) 1:30pm Havelock North Function Centre,30 Te Mata Road, Havelock North Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
184 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Manawatu & AT - Manawatu 3 August 2020 (Monday) 10:00am Palmerston North Community Leisure Centre, 569 Ferguson Street, Palmerston North Manawatu & AT - Manawatu members
185 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Manawatu & AT - Manawatu 3 August 2020 (Monday) 1:00pm Palmerston North Community Leisure Centre, 569 Ferguson Street, Palmerston North Manawatu & AT - Manawatu members
231 Ctrl Wellington Special School 3 August 2020 (Monday) 2.00pm Kimi Ora School - Naenae, 100 Walters Street, Naenae, Lower Hutt Kimi Ora School - Naenae, members only
256 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Buller 3 August 2020 (Monday) 9:45am Murchison Area School, 61 Waller Street, Murchison Murchison Area School members only
257 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Buller 3 August 2020 (Monday) 1:30pm Reefton Area School, 10 Victory Street, Reefton Reefton Area School members only
260 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Hurunui 3 August 2020 (Monday) 1:30pm Cheviot Area School, Hall Street, Cheviot Cheviot Area School members only
21 Nthn Taitokerau High School or Area School 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 12:00pm Kamo High School, Wilkinson Avenue, Kamo, Whangarei Kamo High School and Tikipunga High School members only
42 Nthn Auckland West Auckland 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am Te Atatū Peninsula Community Centre and Library, 595 Te Atatu Rd Te, Atatū Peninsula, Auckland 0610 West Auckland branch members
43 Nthn Auckland West Auckland 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Te Atatū Peninsula Community Centre and Library, 595 Te Atatu Rd Te, Atatū Peninsula, Auckland 0610 West Auckland branch members
52 Nthn Auckland Auckland 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am Oranga Community Centre, Kelly Elrick Room, 52 Waitangi Road, Onehunga, Auckland 1061 Auckland branch members
53 Nthn Auckland Auckland 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Oranga Community Centre, Kelly Elrick Room, 52 Waitangi Road, Onehunga, Auckland 1061 Auckland branch members
60 Nthn Counties Manukau Special School 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Sir Keith Park Special School, 33 Robertson Road, Favona, Auckland 2024 Sir Keith Park Special School members only
91 Nthn Waikato Cambridge #2 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 2:00pm Cambridge East School, 122 Williams Street, Cambridge 3434 Cambridge members only
108 Nthn Waikato Special School 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 3:30pm Patricia Avenue School, 20 Patricia Avenue, Hamilton East, Hamilton Patricia Avenue School members only
121 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Te Puke, AT - Tauranga-Moana 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Papamoa College, 151 Doncaster Road, Papamoa, Tauranga Tauranga branch, Te Puke Branch members
122 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Te Puke, AT - Tauranga-Moana 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Fairhaven School, 120 Boucher Avenue, Te Puke All members
123 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Whakatane 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Edgecumbe College, 100 College Road, Edgecumbe Whakatane branch members
124 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Whakatane 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 2:00pm Tarawera High School, 58-122 River Road, Kawerau Whakatane branch members
158 Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Taradale Club, 55 Wharerangi Road, Greenmeadows, Napier Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
159 Ctrl Central East Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Taradale Club, 55 Wharerangi Road, Greenmeadows, Napier Napier, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
170 Ctrl Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm New Plymouth Bridge Club, 70 Hobson Street, New Plymouth North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake members
173 Ctrl Taranaki High School or Area School 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 10:00am Spotswood College, South Road, New Plymouth Spotswood College members only
176 Ctrl Taranaki Patea-Waverley 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Patea Area School, Kent Street, Patea Patea-Waverley members
196 Ctrl Wellington Hutt Valley & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Engine Room, Sportsville Complex, Taita Drive, Lower Hutt Hutt Valley & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
197 Ctrl Wellington Hutt Valley & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Engine Room, Sportsville Complex, Taita Drive, Lower Hutt Hutt Valley & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
205 Ctrl Wellington Mana,& AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Rangikura Primary School, 95 Conclusion Street, Ascot Park, Porirua Mana,& AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
206 Ctrl Wellington Mana,& AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Paremata School, Paremata Crescent, Paremata, Porirua Mana,& AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
286 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Wigram Primary School, 5 The Runway, Wigram, Christchurch Christchurch branch members
287 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 11:30am Wigram Primary School, 5 The Runway, Wigram, Christchurch Christchurch branch members
288 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Wigram Primary School, 5 The Runway, Wigram, Christchurch Christchurch branch members
299 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Queenspark School, 222 Queenspark Drive Queenspark, Christchurch Christchurch branch members
300 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 11:30am Queenspark School, 222 Queenspark Drive Queenspark, Christchurch Christchurch branch members
301 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Queenspark School, 222 Queenspark Drive Queenspark, Christchurch Christchurch branch members
335 Sthn Otago Central Otago, Wanaka 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Lake Wanaka Centre, Faulks Room, 89 Ardmore Street, Wanaka 9305 Central Otago, Wanaka branch members
336 Sthn Otago Central Otago, Alexandra 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm St Enochs Church Lounge, 14 Centennial Ave, Alexandra (beside Community House) Central Otago, Alexandra branch members
340 Sthn Murihiku Hokonui 30 July 2020 (Thursday) 11:00am Riverton School, 7 Leader Street, Riverton (Library) Hokonui branch members
54 Nthn Auckland Auckland 31 July 2020 (Friday) 9:00am Glen Innes Community Hall, 96 Line Road, Glen Innes, Auckland 1072 Auckland branch members
55 Nthn Auckland Auckland 31 July 2020 (Friday) 1:30pm Glen Innes Community Hall, 96 Line Road, Glen Innes, Auckland 1072 Auckland branch members
103 Nthn Waikato Waikato #2 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 31 July 2020 (Friday) 9:30am Melville Intermediate, Mount View Road, Melville, Hamilton 3206 Waikato members only
146 Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 31 July 2020 (Friday) 9:30am Ellwood Function Centre, 15 Otene Road, Waipatu, Hastings Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
147 Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 31 July 2020 (Friday) 1:30pm Ellwood Function Centre, 15 Otene Road, Waipatu, Hastings Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
187 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Rangitikei 31 July 2020 (Friday) 10:00am St. Johns Ambulance Clubrooms, Wellington Road, Marton Rangitikei members
188 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Rangitikei 31 July 2020 (Friday) 1:30pm St. Johns Ambulance Clubrooms, Wellington Road, Marton Rangitikei members
198 Ctrl Wellington Heretaunga & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 31 July 2020 (Friday) 9:30am Upper Hutt Cosmopolitan Club, 11 Logan Street, Upper Hutt Heretaunga & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
199 Ctrl Wellington Heretaunga & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 31 July 2020 (Friday) 1:30pm Upper Hutt Cosmopolitan Club, 11 Logan Street, Upper Hutt Heretaunga & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
255 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Golden Bay 31 July 2020 (Friday) 11:15am Golden Bay High School, 12 Waitapu Road, Takaka Golden Bay High School
302 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Special School 31 July 2020 (Friday) 1:30pm Wharenui Hub, Wharenui School, 32 Matipo Street, Christchurch Van Asch Deaf Education Centre members only
303 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ellesmere 31 July 2020 (Friday) 9:30am Ararira Springs School, 18 Russ Drive, Lincoln Ellesmere branch members
304 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ellesmere 31 July 2020 (Friday) 1:30pm Lemonwood Grove School, 14 Lemonwood Drive, Rolleston Ellesmere branch members
307 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Malvern 31 July 2020 (Friday) 10:00am Darfield High School, McLaughlins Road, Darfield Malvern branch members
Various All areas All members 3 August 2020 (Monday) 9:30am ZOOM webinar meeting - check your emails for registration details All members
Various All areas All members 3 August 2020 (Monday) 1:30pm ZOOM webinar meeting - check your emails for registration details All members
18 Nthn Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:00am Kamo Intermediate School, Hailes Road, Kamo, Whangarei 0112 Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe branch members
19 Nthn Taitokerau Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:00pm Kamo Intermediate School, Hailes Road, Kamo, Whangarei 0112 Whangarei / AT - Manaia ki Tutamoe branch members
65 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:00am Nathan Homestead, 70 Hill Road, Manurewa, Auckland 2102 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
66 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Nathan Homestead, 70 Hill Road, Manurewa, Auckland 2102 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
69 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:00am Otahuhu Intermediate School Main Hall, 22-24 Luke Street, Otahuhu, Auckland 1062 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
70 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Otahuhu Intermediate School Main Hall, 22-24 Luke Street, Otahuhu, Auckland 1062 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
81 Nthn Counties Manukau Special School 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 2:00pm Parkside School, 184 Wellington Street, Pukekohe Parkside School members only
86 Nthn Waikato Waikato #3 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 2:00pm Fairfield College, 25 Bankwood Road, Chartwell, Hamilton 3210 Waikato members only
93 Nthn Waikato Huntly #1 / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Kimihia School (Library), Tamihana Avenue, Huntly 3700 Huntly members only
125 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Whakatane 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 2:00pm Trident High School, Arawa Road, Whakatane Whakatane branch members
150 Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Havelock North Function Centre,30 Te Mata Road, Havelock North Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
151 Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Havelock North Function Centre,30 Te Mata Road, Havelock North Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
181 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Taihape & AT - ki Ruapehu 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 10:00am St. Josephs School, Rauma Road,Taihape Taihape & AT - ki Ruapehu members
182 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Taihape & AT - ki Ruapehu 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Raetihi Primary School, Grey Street, Raetihi Taihape & AT - ki Ruapehu members
211 Ctrl Wellington Kapiti & AT- Te Whanganui a Tara 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Paraparaumu Beach School, Gray Avenue, Paraparaumu Beach Kapiti & AT- Te Whanganui a Tara members
212 Ctrl Wellington Kapiti & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Our Lady of Kapiti School, 3 Presentation Way, Paraparaumu Kapiti & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
218 Ctrl Wellington Wellington & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am ASB Sports Centre, 72 Kemp Street, Kilbirnie, Wellington (Ngake/Whataitai Meeting Room) Wellington & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
219 Ctrl Wellington Wellington & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm ASB Sports Centre, 72 Kemp Street, Kilbirnie, Wellington (Ngake/Whataitai Meeting Room) Wellington & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
235 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Paraparaumu Beach School, Gray Avenue, Paraparaumu Beach Paraparaumu College members only
239 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:00am Wairarapa College, 83 Pownall Street, Masterton Chanel College, Makoura College, Rathkeale College, Solway College, St Matthews Collegiate, Wairarapa College members only
258 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Buller 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Buller High School, 33 Derby Street, Westport Buller branch members
263 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Grey 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 2:00pm Greymouth High School, High Street, Greymouth Greymouth High School members only
271 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 11:00am Kaikoura High School, 1 Rorrisons Road, Kaikoura Kaikoura members
296 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Trade Union Centre, 68 Langdons Road, Papanui, Christchurch (Helen Kelly Rooms) Christchurch branch members
297 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 11:30am Trade Union Centre, 68 Langdons Road, Papanui, Christchurch (Helen Kelly Rooms) Christchurch branch members
298 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Trade Union Centre, 68 Langdons Road, Papanui, Christchurch (Helen Kelly Rooms) Christchurch branch members
305 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Mackenzie 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Twizel Area School, Mt Cook Street, Twizel Twizel Area School only
324 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Silverstream Primary School Hall, Green Street, Mosgiel Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
325 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Silverstream Primary School Hall, Green Street, Mosgiel Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
341 Sthn Murihiku Takitimu 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 9:30am Club Southland, 115 Leet Street, Invercargill Takitimu branch members
342 Sthn Murihiku Takitimu 4 August 2020 (Tuesday) 1:30pm Club Southland, 115 Leet Street, Invercargill Takitimu branch members
34 Nthn Auckland North Shore 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:00am Northcote War Memorial Hall, 2 Rodney Road, Northcote Point, Auckland 0627 North Shore branch members
35 Nthn Auckland North Shore 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Northcote War Memorial Hall, 2 Rodney Road, Northcote Point, Auckland 0627 North Shore branch members
46 Nthn Auckland Special School 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 3:00pm Central Auckland Specialist School, 48 Smallfield Avenue, Three Kings, Auckland 1042 Central Auckland Specialist School members only
63 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:00am Papakura Library Meeting Room, 1/209 Great South Road, Papakura North, Papakura 2110 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
64 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Papakura Library Meeting Room, 1/209 Great South Road, Papakura North, Papakura 2110 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
79 Nthn Counties Manukau Franklin/Waiuku 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:00am Waiuku Community Hall, King Street, Waiuku Franklin/Waiuku branch members
80 Nthn Counties Manukau Franklin/Waiuku 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Waiuku Community Hall, King Street, Waiuku Franklin/Waiuku branch members
82 Nthn Waikato Coromandel Peninsula / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Coromandel Area School, Woollams Avenue, Coromandel 3506 Coromandel branch members
83 Nthn Waikato Coromandel Peninsula / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 2:00pm Mercury Bay Area School (Hall), 20 South Highway, Whitianga 3510 Coromandel branch members
107 Nthn Waikato Special School 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 2:30pm Hamilton North School, Warwick Avenue, Te Rapa, Hamilton Hamilton North School members only
118 Nthn Te Rohe o te Waiariki/Bay of Plenty Area Council Taupo, AT - Rotorua 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 10:00am Taupo Nui-a-Tia College, Spa Road, Taupo All Taupo members welcome
126 Nthn Te Pipiri Mananui o Nga Tataha-a-Maui AC AT - Mataatua 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 10:00am Te Kura o Te Teko, Te Teko Highway, 24 Te Teko Road, Te Teko Te Kura o Te Teko members only
127 Nthn Te Pipiri Mananui o Nga Tataha-a-Maui AC AT - Mataatua 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:00pm Te Kura o Te Pāroa, Taiwhakaea Rd; Whakatane. Te Kura o Te Paroa members only
132 Ctrl Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Gisborne Cosmopolitan Club, 190 Derby Street, Gisborne Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga members
133 Ctrl Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Gisborne Cosmopolitan Club 190 Derby Street Gisborne Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga members
142 Ctrl Central East Special School 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Havelock North High School, 153 Te Mata Road, Havelock North Havelock North High School members only
171 Ctrl Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 10:00am New Plymouth Bridge Club, 70 Hobson Street, New Plymouth North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake members
172 Ctrl Taranaki North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm New Plymouth Bridge Club, 70 Hobson Street, New Plymouth North Taranaki & AT - Parininihi Ki Taipake members
179 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Whanganui, AT - Whanganui, AT - ki Ruapehu 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 10:00am Community House, 60 Ridgway Street, Whanganui Whanganui, AT - Whanganui, AT - ki Ruapehu members
180 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Whanganui, AT - Whanganui, AT - ki Ruapehu 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Community House, 60 Ridgway Street, Whanganui Whanganui, AT - Whanganui, AT - ki Ruapehu members
214 Ctrl Wellington South Wairarapa, & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Greytown Library & Service Centre, 89 Main Street, Greytown (WBS Room) South Wairarapa, & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
215 Ctrl Wellington South Wairarapa, & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Greytown Library & Service Centre, 89 Main Street, Greytown (WBS Room) South Wairarapa, & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
225 Ctrl Wellington Wellington North & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Khandallah Town Hall, 11 Ganges Road, Khandallah, Wellington Wellington North & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
232 Ctrl Wellington Special School 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Mahinawa School, 1B Takapuwahia Drive, Porirua Mahinawa School members only
240 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am WBS Room, Greytown Library & Service Centre, 89 Main Street, Greytown Kuranui College members only
246 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Motueka 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 10:30am Parkland School Aniwaniwa, Pah Street, Motueka Motueka members
247 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Motueka 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 2:00pm Motueka High School, Whakarewa Street, Motueka Motueka members
261 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Grey 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Paroa School, 494 Main South Road, Greymouth Grey Branch members
262 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Grey 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 2:00pm Grey Main School, Joyce Crescent, Greymouth Grey Branch members
266 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ashley 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 10:00am Rangiora RSA, 82 Victoria Sreet, Rangiora Ashley branch members
267 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Ashley 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Rangiora RSA, 82 Victoria Sreet, Rangiora Ashley branch members
279 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Somerfield School:Te Kura Wairepo, 42 Studholme Street, Christchurch (Use the Studholme St entrance) Christchurch branch members
280 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 11:30am Somerfield School:Te Kura Wairepo, 42 Studholme Street, Christchurch (Use the Studholme St entrance) Christchurch branch members
281 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Christchurch 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Somerfield School:Te Kura Wairepo, 42 Studholme Street, Christchurch (Use the Studholme St entrance) Christchurch branch members
306 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Mackenzie 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:00am Mackenzie College, Kirke Street, Fairlie Mackenzie branch members
311 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury South Canterbury/Waimate 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 11:00am Geraldine High School, 93 Mckenzie Street, Geraldine Geraldine High School, Geraldine Primary School members only
326 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Edgar Centre, Harbour View Lounge, Portsmouth Drive, Dunedin Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
327 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Edgar Centre, Harbour View Lounge, Portsmouth Drive, Dunedin Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
343 Sthn Murihiku Takitimu 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 9:30am Club Southland, 115 Leet Street, Invercargill Takitimu branch members
344 Sthn Murihiku Takitimu 5 August 2020 (Wednesday) 1:30pm Club Southland, 115 Leet Street, Invercargill Takitimu branch members
23 Nthn Taitokerau Rodney-Otamatea 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:00pm Wellsford Community Centre, 1 Matheson Road, Wellsford Rodney-Otamatea branch members
24 Nthn Taitokerau Rodney-Otamatea 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am Warkworth Town Hall, Corner Neville and Alnwick Streets, Warkworth Rodney-Otamatea branch members
25 Nthn Taitokerau Northern Wairoa 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am Selwyn Park School, 38 Onslow Street, Dargaville 0310 Northern Wairoa branch members
26 Nthn Taitokerau Northern Wairoa 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:00pm Selwyn Park School, 38 Onslow Street, Dargaville 0310 Northern Wairoa branch members
40 Nthn Auckland West Auckland 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am Kelston Community Center (Te Pae o Kura), 135 Awaroa Road, Sunnyvale, Auckland 0612 West Auckland branch members
41 Nthn Auckland West Auckland 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Kelston Community Center (Te Pae o Kura), 135 Awaroa Road, Sunnyvale, Auckland 0612 West Auckland branch members
50 Nthn Auckland Auckland 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am Fickling Convention Centre (Lynfield Room), 546 Mount Albert Road, Three Kings, Auckland 1042 Auckland branch members
51 Nthn Auckland Auckland 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Fickling Convention Centre (Lynfield Room), 546 Mount Albert Road, Three Kings, Auckland 1042 Auckland branch members
61 Nthn Counties-Manukau Howick 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am Glen House, 6R Glenside Avenue, Pakuranga, Auckland 2010 Howick branch members
62 Nthn Counties-Manukau Howick 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Glen House - 6R Glenside Avenue, Pakuranga, Auckland 2010 Howick branch members
67 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am Rowandale School, 73 Rowandale Avenue, Manurewa, Auckland 2102 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
68 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Rowandale School, 73 Rowandale Avenue, Manurewa, Auckland 2102 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
71 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:00am Mangere Central Community Hall, 241 Kirkbride Road, Mangere, Auckland 2022 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
72 Nthn Counties Manukau Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Mangere Central Community Hall, 241 Kirkbride Road, Mangere, Auckland 2022 Papatoetoe/Otahuhu/Manurewa/Papakura/Howick branch members
85 Nthn Waikato Thames / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Parawai School, 106 Lowe Avenue, Thames 3500 Thames members only
100 Nthn Waikato Tokoroa #1 / AT o Tokoroa 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Forest View High School, Baird Road, Tokoroa 3491 Tokoroa members only
106 Nthn Waikato Special School 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 3:30pm Goldfields Special School, 55 Norwood Road, Paeroa Goldfields Special School members only
128 Nthn Te Pipiri Mananui o Nga Tataha a Maui/Waiariki AT - Manaakitia Opotiki/AT - Te Whanau a Apanui / Opotiki 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 10:00am Te Ao Hou Trust, 38 King Street, Opotiki AT - Manaakitia Opotiki/AT - Te Whanau a Apanui / Opotiki members
129 Nthn Te Pipiri Mananui o Nga Tataha a Maui/Waiariki AT - Manaakitia Opotiki/AT - Te Whanau a Apanui / Opotiki 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 3:00pm Te Kura o Te Whānau ā Apanui, 10 Omaio Rd; Omaia, Te Kaha Te Kura o Te Whanau a Apanui members only
134 Ctrl Central East Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Lytton High School, Nelson Road, Gisborne Poverty Bay & AT - Turanga members
140 Ctrl Central East High School or Area School 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Gisborne Girls High School, 555 Gladstone Road, Te Hapara, Gisborne Gisborne Girls High School members only
141 ctrl Central East Special School 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Gisborne Girls' High School, 555 Gladstone Road, Te Hapara, Gisborne Gisborne Girls High School members only
152 Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Flaxmere Primary School, 20 Henderson Road, Flaxmere, Hastings Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
153 Ctrl Central East Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Irongate Primary School, Walton Way, Flaxmere, Hastings Hastings, AT - Whanganui a Orotu, AT - Kahuranaki members
207 Ctrl Wellington Mana & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Postgate School, Staithes Drive North, Whitby, Porirua Mana & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
208 Ctrl Wellington Mana,& AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Tawa Intermediate School, Ranui Terrace, Tawa, Wellington Mana,& AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
220 Ctrl Wellington Wellington & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Cardinal McKeefry School, 66 Albemarle Road, Wilton, Wellington (Library) Wellington & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
249 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am Tapawera Area School, Main Road, Tapawera, Nelson Tapawera Area School members only
264 Sthn Waitaha Canterbury Westland 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm Kaniere School, 16 Camp Street, Kaniere, Hokitika Westland Branch members only
328 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am St Marys School Staff Room, Chaucer Street, Milton Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
345 Sthn Murihiku Hokonui 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 9:30am West Gore School, 120 Kitchener Street, Gore (Hall) Hokonui branch members
346 Sthn Murihiku Hokonui 6 August 2020 (Thursday) 1:30pm West Gore School, 120 Kitchener Street, Gore (Hall) Hokonui branch members
36 Nthn Auckland North Shore 7 August 2020 (Friday) 9:00am Sunnynook Community Centre, 148 Sycamore Drive, Sunnynook, Auckland 0620 North Shore branch members
37 Nthn Auckland North Shore 7 August 2020 (Friday) 1:30pm Sunnynook Community Centre, 148 Sycamore Drive, Sunnynook, Auckland 0620 North Shore branch members
88 Nthn Waikato Thames / AT - Te Mangai Maori o Waikato 7 August 2020 (Friday) 9:30am Paeroa Central School, 6 Wood Street, Paeroa 3600 Thames members only
130 Nthn Te Pipiri Mananui o Nga Tataha a Maui/Waiariki AT - Manaakitia Opotiki/AT - Te Whanau a Apanui / Opotiki 7 August 2020 (Friday) 10:00am Te Kura Mana Māori o Whangaparaoa, 11555 State Highway 35, Cape Runaway, Opotiki Te Kura Mana Maori o Whangaparoa members only
183 Ctrl Te Haunui Central Manawatu & AT - Manawatu 7 August 2020 (Friday) 9:30am Takaro School, Brighton Crescent, Palmerston North Manawatu & AT - Manawatu members
209 Ctrl Wellington Mana & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara 7 August 2020 (Friday) 9:30am Titahi Bay Intermediate School, Kahutea Terrace, Titahi Bay, Porirua Mana & AT - Te Whanganui a Tara members
237 Ctrl Wellington High School or Area School 7 August 2020 (Friday) 9:00am Upper Hutt College Hall, Moonshine Road, Trentham, Upper Hutt Heretaunga College, Hutt International Boys School, St Patrick's College Silverstream, Upper Hutt College, members only
250 Sthn Te Tau Ihu o te Waka a Maui Nelson 7 August 2020 (Friday) 9:15am Auckland Point School, 111 Haven Road, Nelson Nelson members
329 Sthn Otago Otago, AT-Otepoti 7 August 2020 (Friday) 1:30pm Palmerston School, Stromness Street, Palmerston Otago, AT-Otepoti branch members
347 Sthn Murihiku Hokonui 7 August 2020 (Friday) 9:30am West Gore School, 120 Kitchener Street, Gore (Hall) Hokonui branch members
Order Region Area Council Branch Date Time Venue Who can attend?